Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2014 August 19, 2017

Stewartville Summerfest Results 2014

3 Mile Age Group Results

July 03, 2014

________________________________________

Results by Record Pace Timing www.recordpacetiming.com

________________________________________

Female 10 and Under

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Ileana Cheruiyot 196 8 108 27:27.8 27:27.8

2 Claire Ruter 51 9 180 31:33.6 31:33.6

3 Ella Quam 252 10 206 33:06.3 33:06.3

4 Emily Lamb 28 9 210 33:15.7 33:15.7

5 Erica Lamb 29 9 237 34:58.6 34:58.6

6 Ella Waltman 460 10 258 38:21.3 38:21.3

7 Elena McKenzie 249 9 260 38:46.2 38:46.2

8 Lindsey Rentz 250 8 267 40:15.5 40:15.5

Female 11 to 14

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Jennifer Clark 21 13 21 21:01.3 21:01.3

2 Kaitlin Miller 340 11 30 21:57.1 21:57.1

3 Savannah Vold Rochester MN 329 14 45 23:15.2 23:15.2

4 Laura Pedelty 259 13 59 24:26.6 24:26.6

5 Olivia Quam 257 12 64 24:34.4 24:34.4

6 Ashley Miner 456 11 71 24:54.4 24:54.4

7 Allison Ruter 50 12 89 26:13.1 26:13.1

8 Taylor Smith 60 13 139 29:21.0 29:21.0

9 Theresa Kallmes 449 11 144 29:39.0 29:39.0

10 Sonja Pierson 302 11 150 29:51.5 29:51.5

11 Grace Waltman 185 12 157 30:04.4 30:04.4

12 Madison Rediske 459 14 164 30:37.1 30:37.1

13 Kaycie Bellrichard 47 12 175 31:14.9 31:14.9

14 Savannah Davis 184 12 177 31:20.7 31:20.7

15 Sydney Clausen 199 13 189 31:52.3 31:52.3

16 Gloria Nelson 336 11 198 32:34.9 32:34.9

17 Hannah Greenstein 457 11 199 32:41.0 32:41.0

18 Mylosia Finley 392 11 225 33:36.6 33:36.6

19 Autumn Feine Spring Valley MN 178 13 247 36:02.4 36:02.4

20 Marie Rindahl 116 13 248 36:04.1 36:04.1

21 Alexis Goestch 209 11 289 43:38.9 43:38.9

22 Beth Bredesen 6 13 305 49:31.0 49:31.0

23 Ariel Engel 180 14 309 50:36.9 50:36.9

Female 15 to 18

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Kyra Miller 339 15 32 22:08.1 22:08.1

2 Emma Allen 472 15 43 23:11.8 23:11.8

3 Chrissy Lofgren 334 15 65 24:39.3 24:39.3

4 McKenzie Kirtz Adams MN 206 17 66 24:39.3 24:39.3

5 Jessica Pedelty 263 16 103 27:17.3 27:17.3

6 Morgan Graff 481 15 104 27:17.4 27:17.4

7 Megan Lenss 371 15 151 29:51.9 29:51.9

8 Madeline Jensen 225 18 195 32:20.6 32:20.6

9 Cecilia Gray 463 15 219 33:34.5 33:34.5

10 Margaret Beiswanger 224 15 270 41:13.5 41:13.5

Female 19 to 29

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Sarah Schettle 467 19 31 22:01.4 22:01.4

2 Emily Chopp 87 21 36 22:29.1 22:29.1

3 Emily Deutsch Rock Rapids IA 103 28 40 22:42.3 22:42.3

4 Emily Harris 268 26 56 24:01.9 24:01.9

5 Chloe Ihrke 91 28 75 25:02.1 25:02.1

6 Angela Eide Kasson MN 400 20 79 25:17.8 25:17.8

7 Chloe Kidd 160 19 86 26:00.5 26:00.5

8 Jessica McNeill 45 25 91 26:14.7 26:14.7

9 Allie Kleppe 313 19 99 26:52.1 26:52.1

10 Celina Yunker Rose Creek MN 75 19 113 27:48.3 27:48.3

11 Whitney Churchill 55 23 114 27:48.4 27:48.4

12 Kristi Frank 171 25 116 27:51.8 27:51.8

13 Marissa Torgerson 317 28 131 28:41.1 28:41.1

14 Stacy Roberson 92 25 132 28:41.3 28:41.3

15 Meg Hemann 16 25 142 29:29.8 29:29.8

16 Sarah Blomquist 269 19 143 29:32.4 29:32.4

17 Sarah Anderson 270 23 146 29:45.8 29:45.8

18 Baihly Birdseye 271 19 152 29:51.9 29:51.9

19 Emma Veraza 142 22 155 30:03.2 30:03.2

20 Nicole Wagner 153 26 167 30:44.2 30:44.2

21 Laura Jacobson 406 19 168 30:52.0 30:52.0

22 Morgan Vanderburg 396 19 169 30:52.1 30:52.1

23 Brandy Allen 484 27 170 31:00.7 31:00.7

24 Stefanie Costello 39 29 215 33:20.1 33:20.1

25 Tess Burick 77 22 221 33:34.8 33:34.8

26 Rosie Hermans 345 19 222 33:35.6 33:35.6

27 Autumn Kruse 409 19 223 33:35.8 33:35.8

28 Jenna Shoup 361 19 230 34:15.0 34:15.0

29 Sara Samuel 65 29 232 34:41.4 34:41.4

30 Caitlin Shoup 311 22 234 34:44.6 34:44.6

31 Haley Bjorn 474 19 235 34:44.9 34:44.9

32 Marta Christenson 150 25 251 36:31.7 36:31.7

33 Shari Richardson 419 19 252 37:02.5 37:02.5

34 Michelle Laing 138 25 254 37:35.0 37:35.0

35 Brittany McKenzie 266 23 261 38:55.3 38:55.3

36 Kristen Hopkins 189 25 265 39:44.7 39:44.7

37 Rachael Burt 63 29 279 41:55.5 41:55.5

38 Elyse Carleton 44 27 285 42:45.4 42:45.4

39 Miranda Bushman 273 19 298 46:54.3 46:54.3

40 Kelly Laures 208 27 300 47:47.6 47:47.6

Female 30 to 39

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Karin Braun 129 36 46 23:18.5 23:18.5

2 Katie Schneider 377 32 47 23:24.0 23:24.0

3 Kara Heimer 197 32 53 23:51.1 23:51.1

4 Millie Birr 357 30 54 23:54.1 23:54.1

5 Michelle higgins 362 35 88 26:10.0 26:10.0

6 Kellie Santjer 167 31 93 26:25.2 26:25.2

7 Lindsay Johnson Racine MN 23 30 96 26:33.8 26:33.8

8 Angela Reese-Davis Stewartville MN 183 38 109 27:29.7 27:29.7

9 April Mehaffey 166 35 110 27:33.8 27:33.8

10 Lisa Schild 425 30 117 27:53.0 27:53.0

11 Shelby Buchanan 315 39 121 28:10.3 28:10.3

12 Stephanie Ender 411 30 130 28:36.1 28:36.1

13 Casey Swanson 285 32 134 28:48.8 28:48.8

14 Katherine Gray 19 32 138 29:20.8 29:20.8

15 Erin N Milz Stewartville MN 151 30 147 29:46.3 29:46.3

16 Jennifer Newell 58 31 159 30:16.8 30:16.8

17 Sarah Paul 483 36 171 31:01.3 31:01.3

18 Tabitha Koch 280 34 173 31:05.2 31:05.2

19 RaeAnn Gotch 42 32 179 31:32.2 31:32.2

20 Wendy Cheruiyot 194 38 181 31:34.4 31:34.4

21 Heather Lukes 344 30 186 31:42.8 31:42.8

22 Nicole Pierson 303 36 187 31:48.6 31:48.6

23 Karen Vanstrom 117 39 192 32:07.6 32:07.6

24 Jessica Lesko 447 30 193 32:16.8 32:16.8

25 Jen Miller 13 34 201 32:42.7 32:42.7

26 Katie Bunne 41 30 207 33:08.9 33:08.9

27 Lisa Quam 278 38 208 33:11.3 33:11.3

28 Tina Russell 69 30 211 33:16.1 33:16.1

29 Tiffany Skaran 90 32 213 33:18.3 33:18.3

30 RaeAnne Boldt 86 37 217 33:23.9 33:23.9

31 Jennifer St. Am 390 39 224 33:36.3 33:36.3

32 Danika Nelson 384 30 228 33:49.6 33:49.6

33 Heidi Owen 35 34 238 34:58.6 34:58.6

34 Amy Nelson 335 30 243 35:47.2 35:47.2

35 Brenda Hebl Stewartville MN 352 34 256 37:45.3 37:45.3

36 Andrea Michels 282 32 271 41:17.2 41:17.2

37 Kay Poss 283 30 272 41:17.2 41:17.2

38 Stacy Dube Stewartville MN 97 30 275 41:30.1 41:30.1

39 Gina Kahnke 446 30 277 41:46.4 41:46.4

40 Jennifer Campbe 64 34 278 41:55.3 41:55.3

41 Shari Schneider 416 30 281 41:59.1 41:59.1 42 Cara Rentz 276 30 284 42:37.9 42:37.9

43 Amanda Weber 7 36 287 43:37.3 43:37.3

44 Jennifer Laures 211 37 290 43:58.2 43:58.2

45 Lexie Jensen 125 34 291 44:35.6 44:35.6

46 Kari Stevens 94 30 317 57:29.2 57:29.2

Female 40 to 49

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Melissa King 454 40 22 21:02.9 21:02.9

2 Kris Rosenbush 410 40 55 23:54.2 23:54.2

3 Tanya Johnson 149 41 69 24:44.1 24:44.1

4 Theresa McKenzie 289 49 74 25:00.0 25:00.0

5 Renita Miller 338 41 92 26:22.0 26:22.0

6 Julie Yost-Minnich 290 45 95 26:30.7 26:30.7

7 Kari Justin 156 41 101 27:13.0 27:13.0

8 Ann Husgen 332 46 129 28:33.3 28:33.3

9 Erin Smith 114 43 135 28:51.4 28:51.4

10 Miriam Pierick 53 46 149 29:50.5 29:50.5

11 Lisa Birdseye 316 42 162 30:23.5 30:23.5

12 Jacqueline Tummons 140 48 163 30:26.8 30:26.8

13 Kathy Smith 59 41 188 31:50.9 31:50.9

14 Sue Lambrecht 22 48 191 32:04.4 32:04.4

15 Tina Hugeback 61 44 203 32:53.3 32:53.3

16 Patti Felten Adams MN 104 45 209 33:11.9 33:11.9

17 Mary Sirian Peterson 187 48 218 33:32.4 33:32.4

18 Kathy Quandt 113 47 229 34:10.1 34:10.1

19 Jodi Waltman 461 40 240 35:18.4 35:18.4

20 Kerri Boelman Spring Valley MN 309 46 244 35:47.7 35:47.7

21 Nikki Myhre 37 42 246 35:52.3 35:52.3

22 Christy Miller 73 44 257 38:09.9 38:09.9

23 Julie King 123 47 262 39:16.8 39:16.8

24 Michele Altman 133 41 286 43:31.8 43:31.8

25 Angela Hutchins 128 49 292 45:02.6 45:02.6

26 Lisa Muller 115 46 301 47:51.9 47:51.9

27 Lynae Solberg 122 46 302 47:52.0 47:52.0

28 Colleen Pelkey 121 48 306 49:53.1 49:53.1

29 Janell Hopkins 188 49 307 49:53.7 49:53.7

30 Patricia Engel 179 42 310 50:37.0 50:37.0

31 Evelyn Giordano 124 43 311 50:40.8 50:40.8

32 Donna Faupel 111 48 312 50:42.3 50:42.3

33 Kristin Dee 126 43 313 51:12.3 51:12.3

Female 50 to 59

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Becky Kidd 158 53 90 26:14.1 26:14.1

2 Sonja Kranz 162 51 136 29:04.4 29:04.4

3 Audrey Betcher 293 52 145 29:45.3 29:45.3

4 Kay Merkel 216 51 178 31:22.5 31:22.5

5 Corinne Hale 33 57 197 32:33.3 32:33.3

6 Tish Torchia 430 50 226 33:39.9 33:39.9

7 Kim Sloneker 134 54 231 34:33.8 34:33.8

8 Marie Torkelson 71 59 239 35:04.8 35:04.8

9 Tammy Roberson 141 55 245 35:49.3 35:49.3

10 Lesa Gansen 152 51 249 36:19.2 36:19.2

11 Molly Herold 486 51 250 36:22.9 36:22.9

12 Karin Pyan 175 55 263 39:16.9 39:16.9

13 Diane Beiswanger 221 54 273 41:18.2 41:18.2

14 Pat Dahl 292 59 276 41:38.3 41:38.3

15 Diane Bredesen 5 54 283 42:22.7 42:22.7

16 Bonnie Hinkle 161 57 293 45:02.8 45:02.8

17 Julie Petersen 96 55 297 46:13.1 46:13.1

18 Eileen Shoup 294 52 303 49:20.8 49:20.8

19 Michele Bjorn 428 50 315 54:40.1 54:40.1

20 Lisa Stevenson 169 54 318 57:29.4 57:29.4



Female 60 to 69

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Brenda Strain Rochester MN 298 60 141 29:27.0 29:27.0

2 diane hammel 68 60 160 30:22.1 30:22.1

3 Polly Glynn 476 60 259 38:29.0 38:29.0

4 Jeanette Polzine 297 63 269 41:09.5 41:09.5

Female 70 and Over Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Clare Smi Rochester MN 173 72 308 49:57.5 49:57.5

2 Sheila Ha 79 72 314 54:35.5 54:35.5

Male 10 and Under

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Mateo Anderson 31 10 73 24:59.8 24:59.8

2 Nels Pierson IV 301 8 100 27:09.8 27:09.8

3 Logan Quam 251 7 118 27:55.5 27:55.5

4 Bryan Buchanan 255 9 120 28:09.6 28:09.6

5 Nick Weick 146 9 127 28:22.6 28:22.6

6 Quinn Kallmes 451 10 148 29:48.2 29:48.2

7 Carter Miller 14 8 200 32:42.4 32:42.4

8 Henry Gray 464 10 220 33:34.5 33:34.5

9 James Nelson 386 10 227 33:47.6 33:47.6

10 Zachery Boelman 248 9 242 35:43.4 35:43.4

11 Alex Hebl 353 10 255 37:38.0 37:38.0

12 Elias Studier 253 9 266 40:10.8 40:10.8

13 Lincoln Dube 48 7 274 41:29.9 41:29.9

Male 11 to 14

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Isaac Cheruiyot 195 13 18 20:29.9 20:29.9

2 Isaiah Scruggs 478 14 20 20:34.1 20:34.1

3 Elliot Buchanan 260 12 26 21:37.4 21:37.4

4 Taylor Glynn 475 11 41 22:55.1 22:55.1

5 Max Cothern Rochester MN 102 12 49 23:36.9 23:36.9

6 Tanner Dunn 110 13 51 23:47.0 23:47.0

7 Dylan Stevenson 95 11 60 24:28.0 24:28.0

8 Carter McKenzie 310 14 63 24:33.6 24:33.6

9 Riley Schwichtenb 435 11 68 24:40.4 24:40.4

10 Jacob Kerrins 480 11 87 26:05.1 26:05.1

11 Zack Gulbranson 485 13 102 27:15.9 27:15.9

12 Austin Graff 482 12 105 27:18.1 27:18.1

13 Will Weick 145 12 126 28:20.6 28:20.6

14 Evan Oehlke 479 11 128 28:25.6 28:25.6

15 Braxton Ramaker 147 13 137 29:09.5 29:09.5

16 George Gray 462 11 176 31:15.3 31:15.3

17 Logan Finley 393 12 182 31:35.1 31:35.1

18 Jack Parry Stewartville MN 218 12 214 33:18.9 33:18.9

19 Sebastian Studier 258 11 216 33:21.5 33:21.5

Male 15 to 18

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Chad Couser 262 16 3 17:42.2 17:42.2

2 Jack Mallmann 205 16 6 18:37.3 18:37.3

3 Travis Turner 54 16 9 19:22.6 19:22.6

4 Dylan Deetz 455 15 38 22:38.8 22:38.8

5 Michael Felten 106 18 50 23:46.3 23:46.3

6 Elias Bergen 144 15 156 30:03.9 30:03.9

7 Peter Beiswanger 223 18 194 32:20.3 32:20.3

8 Hunter Fredrickso 108 16 205 33:04.4 33:04.4

9 Nora Betcher 261 16 236 34:55.2 34:55.2

10 Mitchell Bushman 264 18 295 45:54.2 45:54.2

Male 19 to 29

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Stephen Schimmel 466 19 1 16:46.6 16:46.6

2 Dallas Davidson 444 24 2 16:50.1 16:50.1

3 Mikey Allen Rochester MN 473 19 4 17:53.1 17:53.1

4 Zachary Felten 107 24 5 18:33.4 18:33.4

5 Brian Brown 404 19 10 19:26.6 19:26.6

6 Ben Walker 88 20 13 19:52.5 19:52.5

7 Derek Vanderburg 398 19 16 20:16.1 20:16.1

8 Quinn McKenzie 265 24 17 20:24.4 20:24.4

9 Alex Woo 132 21 19 20:31.5 20:31.5

10 Sean McKenzie Whitewater WI 267 20 24 21:16.3 21:16.3

11 David Henke 163 28 37 22:36.8 22:36.8

12 Bob Hayenga 18 27 39 22:42.3 22:42.3

13 Connor Hermans 346 19 48 23:24.1 23:24.1

14 Casey Dahl 469 27 52 23:48.8 23:48.8

15 Isaac Kidd 159 19 67 24:40.2 24:40.2

16 Justin Sloneker 136 27 72 24:56.0 24:56.0

17 Steve Doocy 177 28 76 25:03.8 25:03.8

18 Ryan Frank 118 27 77 25:06.9 25:06.9

19 Ethan Yost 272 19 78 25:10.4 25:10.4

20 Alex Churchill 56 23 80 25:29.1 25:29.1

21 Andrew Peterson 176 27 83 25:37.5 25:37.5

22 Eric Buck 43 29 94 26:26.5 26:26.5

23 Brandon Sloneker 137 24 106 27:22.2 27:22.2

24 Rolando Veraza 143 25 125 28:20.3 28:20.3

25 Andrew Chilson 214 26 166 30:43.8 30:43.8

26 Nicholas Schultz 2 27 183 31:36.3 31:36.3

27 Evan Richardson 420 28 253 37:02.5 37:02.5

28 Jake Sante 415 19 280 41:57.4 41:57.4

Male 30 to 39

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Lance Moen 15 31 8 18:54.3 18:54.3

2 Nate Baures 379 37 14 19:55.4 19:55.4

3 Tyrel Clark 220 32 15 20:15.0 20:15.0

4 Jason Higgins 363 38 27 21:39.9 21:39.9

5 Travis Birr 360 30 29 21:54.2 21:54.2

6 Tim Johnson 148 38 33 22:09.5 22:09.5

7 Jonathan Bernhard 119 33 42 23:00.6 23:00.6

8 Lance Campbell 275 35 44 23:14.4 23:14.4

9 Brandon Stevenson 93 31 61 24:28.5 24:28.5

10 Todd Buchanan 281 39 62 24:31.8 24:31.8

11 Chad Hearn 201 35 85 25:55.4 25:55.4

12 Brian Hornberg 127 33 112 27:46.5 27:46.5

13 Eldon Quam 277 38 122 28:15.8 28:15.8

14 Andrew Newell 57 31 158 30:09.7 30:09.7

15 Brent Helgren Rochester MN 477 31 161 30:22.7 30:22.7

16 Royce Ruter 49 39 184 31:38.2 31:38.2

17 Jason Owen 40 36 212 33:16.2 33:16.2

18 Dan Henry 66 30 233 34:41.5 34:41.5

19 Brett Harris 279 31 241 35:31.9 35:31.9

20 Tom Dunn 109 38 264 39:28.3 39:28.3

21 Rick Weber 8 32 288 43:37.5 43:37.5

22 Adam Brand 284 30 294 45:53.6 45:53.6

Male 40 to 49

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Bob Miller 337 41 7 18:49.1 18:49.1

2 Patrick Steward 424 40 11 19:26.6 19:26.6

3 John McKenzie 286 49 35 22:15.4 22:15.4

4 Kennedy Cheruiy 465 40 58 24:25.7 24:25.7

5 Troy Bellrichar 46 47 97 26:40.7 26:40.7

6 Steven Bradley 34 43 98 26:42.9 26:42.9

7 Karl Clausen 198 41 107 27:26.2 27:26.2

8 John Felten 105 47 133 28:46.6 28:46.6

9 Steve Bussan 139 49 154 29:59.5 29:59.5

10 Jason Rediske 458 40 165 30:37.3 30:37.3

11 Mark Yunker Rose Creek MN 74 45 172 31:02.2 31:02.2

12 Eric Lukes 343 40 185 31:42.7 31:42.7

13 Kevin Anderson Stewartville MN 30 47 190 31:59.4 31:59.4

14 Trever Rosenbus 408 40 202 32:44.3 32:44.3

15 Mark Hugeback 62 47 204 32:53.9 32:53.9

Male 50 to 59

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Thomas Woo 131 55 12 19:41.2 19:41.2

2 Jim McKenzie 291 53 23 21:07.6 21:07.6

3 Dan Leach 112 51 25 21:23.2 21:23.2

4 Hirohito Kita 350 50 28 21:48.2 21:48.2

5 Mike Ewen 433 57 34 22:12.3 22:12.3

6 Larry Kleppe Elgin MN 312 59 57 24:08.5 24:08.5

7 Dave Eide 402 50 70 24:52.7 24:52.7

8 Mark Mlinar 348 50 82 25:34.0 25:34.0

9 David Phillips 82 59 84 25:50.9 25:50.9

10 Dan Burick 76 54 115 27:49.3 27:49.3

11 Jon Peterson Rochester MN 186 53 119 28:00.1 28:00.1

12 Al Foster Spring Valley MN 347 54 124 28:18.3 28:18.3

13 Jeff Anderson 314 56 153 29:55.8 29:55.8

14 Steve Hopkins 52 58 196 32:25.0 32:25.0

15 John Beiswange 222 55 282 42:12.4 42:12.4

16 Fred Shoup 295 58 296 46:13.0 46:13.0

17 Brian Bushman 296 50 299 46:57.2 46:57.2

18 Bruce Bjorn 429 50 304 49:21.2 49:21.2

19 Tom Stevenson 170 51 316 57:28.6 57:28.6



Male 60 to 69

Chip Gun

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time

1 Rick Devine Rochester MN 417 61 81 25:31.2 25:31.2

2 Reggie Oeltjen 365 62 111 27:38.0 27:38.0

3 Stan Hartzler 78 67 123 28:16.2 28:16.2

4 Craig Sloneker 135 63 140 29:25.4 29:25.4

5 Jim Beck 452 60 174 31:05.2 31:05.2

6 Rick Dahl 299 61 268 40:54.5 40:54.5









Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   



Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors










Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2017 1up!

Software © 1998-2017 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved