Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2013
July 21, 2018

Gamehaven Results 2013 And Pictures

CHECK OUT THE PICTURE LINKS AT THE BOTTOM OF THIS PAGE



4th Annual Gamehaven True Cross Country 5 Mile

11/9/2013

Rochester, MN



OVERALL RESULTS



Place No. Name Age S Time Pace

===== ===== ===================== === = ======= =====

1 5296 Shane Steele 24 M 27:34 5:31

2 5269 Dallas Davidson 23 M 29:21 5:53

3 5301 Ali Khalili 24 M 29:27 5:54

4 5279 Rick Curtis 31 M 29:30 5:54

5 5608 Ian Lanza 37 M 29:32 5:55

6 5311 Heriberto Vargas-Olal 31 M 30:13 6:03

7 5338 Peter Huber 17 M 30:15 6:03

8 5410 Jonathan Fleischmann 18 M 30:54 6:11

9 5333 Ryan Braun 30 M 31:13 6:15

10 5605 Jason Sinnwell 36 M 31:21 6:17

11 5286 James Onigkeit 45 M 31:37 6:20

12 5293 James Mathison 17 M 31:38 6:20

13 0 ????????? 31:46 6:22

14 5490 John Storkamp 34 M 32:16 6:28

15 5412 Gabe Tempel 16 M 32:19 6:28

16 5300 Emma Spoon 23 F 32:31 6:31

17 5283 Eric Klein 24 M 33:20 6:40

18 5256 Kyle Kreoning 33 M 34:20 6:52

19 5435 Sam Nelson 17 M 34:46 6:58

20 5431 Michael Wagner 17 M 34:46 6:58

21 5437 Zeke Green 17 M 35:12 7:03

22 5494 Christopher Coon 32 M 35:25 7:05

23 5601 J P Stockton 37 M 36:28 7:18

24 5276 Chris Priebe 33 M 36:33 7:19

25 5334 Scott Helt 45 M 36:36 7:20

26 5306 Oliver Tobin 33 M 36:40 7:20

27 5603 Jennifer St.Amard 39 F 36:41 7:21

28 5336 Leroy Martin 49 M 36:47 7:22

29 5612 Ben Dolphin 29 M 36:50 7:22

30 5484 Lonny Olson-Williams 51 M 37:50 7:34

31 5312 David Derby 44 M 38:05 7:37

32 5433 Seth Massott 17 M 38:26 7:42

33 5434 Jacob Mussell 17 M 38:26 7:42

34 5619 Jackson Rainville 16 M 38:26 7:42

35 5427 Justus Olson 17 M 38:27 7:42

36 5618 Stuart Bennett 16 M 38:27 7:42

37 5429 Sam Schroeder 17 M 38:27 7:42

38 5616 John Barlow 16 M 38:27 7:42

39 5617 Andrew Schueyen 16 M 38:28 7:42

40 5620 Ryan Kohlmeyer M 38:28 7:42

41 5295 Shima Ito 31 F 38:29 7:42

42 5237 Lary Kleppe 58 M 38:43 7:45

43 5241 Rin Suzuki 31 M 38:44 7:45

44 5275 Zachary Bucholtz 14 M 38:49 7:46

45 5493 Erica Earley 14 F 38:50 7:46

46 5331 Amber Unlenhake 26 F 38:56 7:48

47 5308 Eric Reeve 32 M 39:04 7:49

48 5289 Matt Russell 38 M 39:07 7:50

49 5337 Anna Sortland 37 F 39:07 7:50

50 5255 Marc Becker 33 M 39:13 7:51

51 5461 Paul Kramer 19 M 39:28 7:54

52 5325 Andy Shulha 29 M 39:31 7:55

53 5326 Jenny Shulha 31 F 39:32 7:55

54 5309 Tyler Merrill 40 M 39:39 7:56

55 5254 Tyrel Clark 31 M 41:31 8:19

56 5456 Michael Zarling 22 M 41:32 8:19

57 5406 Millie Birr 29 F 42:02 8:25

58 5313 Guy Simmons 30 M 42:17 8:28

59 5487 Heather Husgen 15 F 42:18 8:28

60 5621 John Pacchetti 44 M 42:18 8:28

61 5486 Chrissy Lofgren 15 F 42:19 8:28

62 5285 Maasa Hosotani 30 F 42:21 8:29

63 5272 Tatsuo Aoki 37 M 42:32 8:31

64 5462 Tim Kramer 17 M 42:39 8:32

65 5322 Dan Leach 50 M 42:42 8:33

66 5310 Suzanne Stewart 33 F 42:45 8:33

67 5321 Steve Gastfield 49 M 43:07 8:38

68 5304 Tom O'Leary 49 M 43:08 8:38

69 5287 Meagen Soukup 28 F 43:16 8:40

70 5488 Susan Lofgren 46 F 43:41 8:45

71 5479 Cale Doty 26 M 43:41 8:45

72 5238 Christina Ellenberger 34 F 43:50 8:46

73 5316 Cathy Stone 45 F 43:59 8:48

74 5420 Manda Keller 34 F 44:02 8:49

75 5294 Jonathan Ross 36 M 44:02 8:49

76 5257 Mark Nagele 46 M 44:14 8:51

77 5305 Savannah Vold 13 F 44:27 8:54

78 5259 Michael Trantow 47 M 44:29 8:54

79 5270 Beth Scott 23 F 44:37 8:56

80 5236 Gwen Jacobson 55 F 44:37 8:56

81 5307 Jen Schrandt 37 F 44:38 8:56

82 5459 Teresa Alrick 38 F 44:39 8:56

83 5489 Rick Devine M 44:39 8:56

84 5278 Momin Choudhry 20 M 45:07 9:02

85 5407 Travis Birr 34 M 45:11 9:03

86 5319 Marly Ayres 39 F 45:17 9:04

87 5239 Ann Noser 42 F 45:18 9:04

88 5458 Lynn Saari 48 F 45:20 9:04

89 5411 Braeden Oelkers 13 M 45:32 9:07

90 5413 Hannah Conroy 17 F 45:33 9:07

91 5604 Chad Jorgenson 42 M 45:45 9:09

92 5611 Mickie Tuseth 54 F 45:59 9:12

93 5460 Kris Stevens 44 F 46:09 9:14

94 5409 Nick Schneckenburger 30 M 46:10 9:14

95 5463 Marisa Terry F 46:11 9:15

96 5240 Tamara Houser 44 F 46:24 9:17

97 5252 Andrea Charles 34 F 46:28 9:18

98 5242 Stephen Corner 51 M 46:45 9:21

99 5324 Darci Pratt 29 F 47:03 9:25

100 5602 Ben Pierzina 38 M 47:17 9:28

101 5609 Anna Sanchez 39 F 47:22 9:29

102 5288 Mishawn Edge 25 F 47:29 9:30

103 5290 Ryan Edge 31 M 47:29 9:30

104 5314 Elyn Simmons 28 F 47:42 9:33

105 5415 William Hogan 46 M 47:47 9:34

106 5464 Kristin Garlanger F 47:55 9:35

107 5253 Anna Hineline 31 F 47:57 9:36

108 5268 Jade Zbacnik 28 F 48:08 9:38

109 5291 Amy Heitz 23 F 48:08 9:38

110 5247 Amy Moses 29 F 48:09 9:38

111 5500 Deb Klavetter 52 F 48:13 9:39

112 5299 Garrett Bates 14 M 48:28 9:42

113 5408 Morgan Brubaker 29 F 48:37 9:44

114 5418 Troy Cross 27 M 48:55 9:47

115 5446 David Bergh 43 M 48:55 9:47

116 5419 Jennifer Isautier 24 F 48:59 9:48

117 5327 Bill Nevala 46 M 49:15 9:51

118 5280 Greg Sanders 36 M 49:27 9:54

119 5606 Reggie Oeltjen 61 M 49:31 9:54

120 5439 David Prichard 34 M 49:44 9:57

121 5438 Anhar Hassan 36 F 49:45 9:57

122 5298 Kathy Bates 49 F 49:50 9:58

123 5335 Stephanie Helt 20 F 49:55 9:59

124 5282 Laura Pedelty 12 F 50:16 10:04

125 5281 Lori Baily 13 F 50:21 10:05

126 5274 Natalie Bacon 30 F 50:22 10:05

127 5273 Cory Edge ? 35 M 50:23 10:05

128 5262 Maggie Herman 54 F 51:15 10:15

129 5263 Michael Herman 55 M 51:16 10:16

130 5271 Silvia Clark 34 F 51:24 10:17

131 5266 Fanny Israel 26 F 51:36 10:20

132 5244 Erin Cole 32 F 51:36 10:20

133 5323 Lonna Simanovski 46 F 51:58 10:24

134 5475 Aren Jorgensen 12 M 52:16 10:28

135 5297 Braedon Mengis 13 M 53:09 10:38

136 5615 Invalid Runner 53:37 10:44

137 5613 Kristin Sicotte 44 F 53:41 10:45

138 5264 Crystal Sauer 32 F 54:02 10:49

139 5303 Kieth Byrant 31 M 54:12 10:51

140 5491 Ken Aalderks 66 M 54:16 10:51

141 5250 Cooper Klotzbach 13 M 54:57 11:00

142 5249 Lisa Klotzbach 45 F 54:57 11:00

143 5614 Kelly Ohara M 55:13 11:03

144 5317 Dan Valentine 54 M 55:52 11:11

145 5284 Tammy Drees 45 F 56:01 11:13

146 5443 Jack Parry 11 M 56:25 11:17

147 5442 Jim Parry 43 M 56:26 11:18

148 5330 Ian Thompson 10 M 56:40 11:20

149 5329 Zach Nevala 10 M 56:40 11:20

150 5265 Katie Sullivan 19 F 56:44 11:21

151 5421 Kathryn Gardner 52 F 57:06 11:26

152 5422 Kristen Ostendorf 43 F 57:06 11:26

153 5302 Kelly Derby 43 F 57:57 11:36

154 5457 Carrie Heppelmann 46 F 57:58 11:36

155 5328 Wendy Nevala 46 F 58:21 11:41

156 5261 Katherine Ojalvo 30 F 59:56 12:00

157 5260 John Cambest 32 M 59:58 12:00

158 5246 Brandon Deboom 30 M 1:00:13 12:03

159 5248 Erica Hoffman 29 F 1:00:13 12:03

160 5251 Kimberlee Terrio 27 F 1:00:26 12:06

161 5414 Donavan Phoenix 15 M 1:00:31 12:07

162 5480 Justine Schnieder 17 F 1:01:57 12:24

163 5474 Hannah Higgins 12 F 1:01:57 12:24

164 5483 Haley Abrams 17 F 1:01:57 12:24

165 5469 Tim Entgelmeier 17 M 1:02:04 12:25

166 5476 Sam Marolt 17 M 1:02:07 12:26

167 5471 Cam Slowinski 15 M 1:02:14 12:27

168 5485 Shane Nepstad 19 M 1:02:15 12:27

169 5473 Dawson Ihrke 13 M 1:02:23 12:29

170 5482 Jarrett Nepstad 17 M 1:02:26 12:30

171 5472 Emily Luther 15 F 1:02:26 12:30

172 5445 Preston Loyek 9 M 1:07:59 13:36

173 5444 Dan Loyek 38 M 1:07:59 13:36

174 5448 Starla Richter 30 F 1:07:59 13:36

175 5449 Chris Swenson 28 M 1:08:01 13:37

176 5447 Bryce Richter 30 M 1:08:02 13:37

177 5477 Megan O'Leary 18 F 1:15:09 15:02

178 5481 Siobhan Chantigan 17 F 1:15:10 15:02

179 5468 Sam Burich 18 M 1:15:10 15:02

180 5466 Olivia Stahler 17 F 1:15:16 15:04

181 5470 Kristina Krook 14 F 1:15:19 15:04

182 5404 Cresta Valentine 34 F

183 5400 Christian Spelhaug 38 M

184 5405 Jason Christensen 35 M

185 5401 Laura Spears 31 F

186 5403 James Grimaldi 27 M

187 5402 Carla Grimaldi 28 F

4th Annual Gamehaven True Cross Country 5 Mile

11/9/2013

Rochester, MN



********** AWARDS LIST **************







FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 16 Emma Spoon 23 32:31

2 27 Jennifer St.Amard 39 36:41





MALE OVERALL RESULTS



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 1 Shane Steele 24 27:34

2 2 Dallas Davidson 23 29:21





FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 45 Erica Earley 14 38:50

2 77 Savannah Vold 13 44:27

3 124 Laura Pedelty 12 50:16





MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 44 Zachary Bucholtz 14 38:49

2 89 Braeden Oelkers 13 45:32

3 112 Garrett Bates 14 48:28





FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 59 Heather Husgen 15 42:18

2 61 Chrissy Lofgren 15 42:19

3 90 Hannah Conroy 17 45:33





MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 7 Peter Huber 17 30:15

2 8 Jonathan Fleischmann 18 30:54

3 12 James Mathison 17 31:38







FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 79 Beth Scott 23 44:37

2 109 Amy Heitz 23 48:08

3 116 Jennifer Isautier 24 48:59





MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 3 Ali Khalili 24 29:27

2 17 Eric Klein 24 33:20

3 56 Michael Zarling 22 41:32





FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 46 Amber Unlenhake 26 38:56

2 57 Millie Birr 29 42:02

3 69 Meagen Soukup 28 43:16





MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 29 Ben Dolphin 29 36:50

2 52 Andy Shulha 29 39:31

3 71 Cale Doty 26 43:41





FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 41 Shima Ito 31 38:29

2 53 Jenny Shulha 31 39:32

3 62 Maasa Hosotani 30 42:21





MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 4 Rick Curtis 31 29:30

2 6 Heriberto Vargas-Olal 31 30:13

3 9 Ryan Braun 30 31:13





FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 49 Anna Sortland 37 39:07

2 81 Jen Schrandt 37 44:38

3 82 Teresa Alrick 38 44:39







MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 5 Ian Lanza 37 29:32

2 10 Jason Sinnwell 36 31:21

3 23 J P Stockton 37 36:28





FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 87 Ann Noser 42 45:18

2 93 Kris Stevens 44 46:09

3 96 Tamara Houser 44 46:24





MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 31 David Derby 44 38:05

2 54 Tyler Merrill 40 39:39

3 60 John Paccijetis 44 42:18





FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 70 Susan Lofgren 46 43:41

2 73 Cathy Stone 45 43:59

3 88 Lynn Saari 48 45:20





MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 11 James Onigkeit 45 31:37

2 25 Scott Helt 45 36:36

3 28 Leroy Martin 49 36:47





FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 92 Mickie Tuseth 54 45:59

2 111 Deb Klavetter 52 48:13

3 128 Maggie Herman 54 51:15





MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 30 Lonny Olson-Williams 51 37:50

2 65 Dan Leach 50 42:42

3 98 Stephen Corner 51 46:45







FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 99



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 80 Gwen Jacobson 55 44:37





MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 99



Place O'All Name Age Time

===== ===== ===================== === =======

1 42 Lary Kleppe 58 38:43

2 119 Reggie Oeltjen 61 49:31

3 129 Michael Herman 55 51:16





Related Links:
• Pictures
• More pictures on the face book page





Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   



Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors








Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2018 1up!

Software © 1998-2018 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved