Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2013
January 18, 2018

10/1/2013 8:04:00 AM
Lupus 5k 2013

LUPUS WALK FOR HOPE 5K

ESSEX PARK, ROCHESTER SEPT 28, 2013 9:00 A.M. Weather:

5K

Place No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace

1 194 Dan Ristau 29 M Blue Earth 18:08 5:51

2 145 Chris P. McCoy 35 M Rochester 21:03 6:47

3 198 Nicole Jirsa 25 F Rochester 21:48 7:01

4 161 Peter Reuss 42 M Eyota 23:59 7:44

5 135 Chloe J. Kom 13 F Rochester 24:40 7:57

6 118 Paul Gossett 36 M Rochester 24:55 8:02

7 103 Anne Baron 47 F Byron 25:09 8:06

8 101 Bryce Adams 44 M Rochester 25:35 8:15

9 188 James Rechs 38 M Rochester 25:38 8:16

10 902 Amie Kippley 37 F Rosemount 25:42 8:17

11 169 Lee J. Smith 66 M Shullsburg 27:07 8:44

12 170 Matt Smith 32 M Sioux Falls, SD 27:09 8:45

13 905 Andy Lorenz 36 M Bricelyn 27:42 8:55

14 903 Zach Roberts 25 M Janesville 27:48 8:57

15 200 Hillary Baron 21 F Byron 28:03 9:02

16 146 Lindsay Mensing 27 F Blue Earth 28:37 9:13

17 144 Megan Marburger 12 F Woodbury 28:40 9:14

18 143 Jacklyn Marburger 46 F Woodbury 28:42 9:15

19 108 Anjali Carsten 25 F rochester 29:46 9:35

20 133 Maya L. Khanna 13 F Rochester 30:26 9:48

21 189 Molly Dingel 37 F Rochester 30:36 9:51

22 175 Mike Sonnek 47 M Edina 30:39 9:52

23 127 Fanny Israel 26 F Rochester 31:15 10:04

24 111 Brien Cotey 34 F Wheaton, IL 31:30 10:09

25 158 Deb Pladsen 35 F Chanhassen 31:37 10:11

26 119 Diane Hammel 59 F Stewartville 31:56 10:17

27 907 Margaret Johnson 27 F Fountain 31:59 10:18

28 906 Michael Johnson 27 M Fountain 32:01 10:19

29 139 Andrew P. Lien 25 M Rochester 32:18 10:24

30 167 Samantha Schell 29 F Plainview 32:19 10:25

31 150 Bill Nevala 45 M Rochester 33:07 10:40

32 106 Joann Boutwell 31 F Rochester 33:11 10:41

33 159 Kelli Reed 31 F Rochester 33:12 10:42

34 126 Angela Horejsi 33 F Rochester 33:40 10:51

35 102 Shirlyn Adkins 48 F Rochester 34:01 10:57

36 192 Robert Deutsch 30 M Eden Prairie 34:18 11:03

37 171 Shannan Smith 29 F Sioux Falls, SD 34:27 11:06

38 168 Jennifer L. Schmelzer 32 F Waconia 34:38 11:09

39 197 Lisa Loveday 49 F Pine Island 35:10 11:20

40 137 Dan Langworthy 47 Pine Island 35:11 11:20

41 140 Aaron A. Lorenz 10 M Bricelyn 35:36 11:28

42 141 Kirsten R. Lorenz 35 F Bricelyn 35:37 11:28

43 199 Autumn Bleess 11 F Janesville 35:42 11:30

44 163 Rachael R. Roberts 12 F Janesville 35:43 11:30

45 147 Linda J. Miller 54 F West Union, IA 35:56 11:34

46 193 Alex Pelelo 24 M Rochester 37:32 12:05

47 136 Heidi A. Kvam 27 F Austin 37:53 12:12

48 183 Kristi Thompson 23 F Chatfield 37:56 12:13

49 130 Angela S. Johnson 26 F Rochester 38:03 12:15

50 132 Cherly L. Khanna 45 F Rochester 38:05 12:16

51 164 Kelly M. Rudich 35 F rochester 38:37 12:26

52 148 Kayla M. Munsch 26 F Dover 38:52 12:31

53 157 Molly Partridge 25 F Owatonna 39:23 12:41

54 187 Tom Partridge 61 M Owantona 39:24 12:41

55 196 Shayla Pacholl 16 F Austin 39:48 12:49

56 125 Laurie J. Hoernemann 55 F ZUMBROTA 40:17 12:58

57 123 Keith E. Hinkemeyer 52 M Clear Lake 40:23 13:00

58 179 Emily Sutherland 34 F Saint Paul 42:04 13:33

59 128 Will Jacobsen 50 M Rochester 44:51 14:27

60 153 Morgan E. Nitz 15 F Rochester 44:56 14:28

61 152 DeLayna A. Nitz 39 F Rochester 45:01 14:30

62 138 Paul Lewis 51 M Rochester 45:02 14:30

63 160 Anne L. Reinecke 45 F Apple Valley 45:17 14:35

64 195 Sara Peterson 27 F Austin 45:48 14:45

65 107 Patty A. Boyum 34 F Kasson 46:06 14:51

66 124 Kristen Hoernemann 27 F Zumbrota 46:09 14:52

67 114 Jennifer Gall 38 F Mantorville 47:11 15:12

68 122 David Hinkemeyer 30 M Rochester 48:40 15:40

69 121 Brenda Hinkemeyer 49 F Clear Lake 48:46 15:42

70 185 Jamie Wavinak 33 F Rochester 50:25 16:14

71 142 Lindsey Maras 29 F New Brighton 50:43 16:20

72 151 Christopher Nitz 19 M Rochester 51:57 16:44

73 184 Jeremy Urlaub 19 M Omaha, NE 51:58 16:44

74 162 Lizzy Ripley 15 F Rochester 51:59 16:44

75 156 Linda J. Ovrebo-Leth 42 F Byron 52:00 16:45

76 155 Ian Ovrebo 13 M Byron 52:01 16:45

77 904 Carole Pasteral 43 F Rochester 52:05 16:46

78 165 Ellen Sakellariou 11 F Elgin 57:34 18:32

79 166 Jennifer Sakellariou 42 F Elgin 57:55 18:39





Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   



Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors










Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2018 1up!

Software © 1998-2018 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved