Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2013
January 18, 2018

Donut Run Aug 14th 2013

Place Overall Name Age Sex Bib # Time Donuts Deduction Adjusted Time

1 Mark Squire 34 M 357 0:23:07 5 0:04:30 0:18:37

2 Daniel Michelson 19 M 392 0:26:43 7 0:08:00 0:18:43

3 Michael Sigrist 18 M 312 0:24:44 6 0:06:00 0:18:44

4 Jonah Ghert 16 M 191 0:23:41 5 0:04:30 0:19:11

5 Dave Eide 55 M 429 0:19:58 2 0:00:45 0:19:13

6 Alexsander Nartovich 48 M 341 0:23:52 5 0:04:30 0:19:22

7 Mike Denney 52 M 371 0:29:23 8 0:10:00 0:19:23

8 Ali Khalili 23 M 398 0:21:59 4 0:02:30 0:19:29

9 Lance Cordes 36 M 348 0:20:04 0 0:00:00 0:20:04

10 Parker McDonald 14 M 362 0:21:45 0 0:00:00 0:21:45

11 Aren Jorgensen 13 M 347 0:22:33 2 0:00:45 0:21:48

12 Peter Michelson 24 M 373 0:26:34 5 0:04:30 0:22:04

13 Paul Chmielewski 51 M 375 0:26:41 5 0:04:30 0:22:11

14 Katherine Michelson 15 F 387 0:27:17 5 0:04:30 0:22:47

15 Elizabeth Michelson 21 F 390 0:27:19 5 0:04:30 0:22:49

16 Anne Baron 46 F 358 0:23:43 1 0:00:15 0:23:28

17 Adam Walters 36 M 364 0:23:54 1 0:00:15 0:23:39

18 Jean Loecher 41 F 189 0:24:01 1 0:00:15 0:23:46

19 Jean Knutson 48 F 352 0:23:51 0 0:00:00 0:23:51

20 Esme Walters 2 F 365 0:23:58 0 0:00:00 0:23:58

21 Genevieve Brewer 12 F 389 0:24:11 0 0:00:00 0:24:11

22 Travis Birr 34 M 340 0:26:53 4 0:02:30 0:24:23

23 Joseph Livingood 14 M 346 0:24:42 1 0:00:15 0:24:27

24 Andy Lambrecht 11 M 301 0:25:27 2 0:00:45 0:24:42

25 Hillary Baron 21 F 360 0:25:03 1 0:00:15 0:24:48

26 David Razidlo 36 M 337 0:26:25 3 0:01:30 0:24:55

27 Cam Slowinski 15 M 344 0:26:26 3 0:01:30 0:24:56

28 Katie Lambrecht 10 F 199 0:25:26 1 0:00:15 0:25:11

29 Jill Cordes 35 F 350 0:25:16 0 0:00:00 0:25:16

30 Zhen Wang 36 M 381 0:26:57 3 0:01:30 0:25:27

31 Aubrey Akervic 8 F 342 0:26:24 0 0:00:00 0:26:24

32 Thor Knutson 18 M 355 0:27:55 3 0:01:30 0:26:25

33 Shane O'Leary 19 M 193 0:29:04 4 0:02:30 0:26:34

34 Alex Ondler 18 M 361 0:29:04 4 0:02:30 0:26:34

35 Steve Gatsfield 49 M 372 0:36:42 8 0:10:00 0:26:42

36 Jeff Kamm 65 M 192 0:36:59 8 0:10:00 0:26:59

37 Debra Patzner 48 F 304 0:28:31 3 0:01:30 0:27:01

38 Rachel Glover 26 F 303 0:28:32 3 0:01:30 0:27:02

39 Brett Bradford 18 M 363 0:29:57 4 0:02:30 0:27:27

40 Larry Kleppe 58 M 324 0:31:59 5 0:04:30 0:27:29

41 Gina Razidlo 35 F 336 0:28:18 2 0:00:45 0:27:33

42 Joe Lambrecht 13 M 198 0:30:43 4 0:02:30 0:28:13

43 Siobhan Chantigian 17 F 318 1:00:29 18 0:32:00 0:28:29

44 Qusay Maydour 25 M 382 0:31:14 4 0:02:30 0:28:44

45 Judy Weller 54 F 339 0:35:46 6 0:06:00 0:29:46

46 Jens Knutson 15 M 354 0:34:21 5 0:04:30 0:29:51

47 Leah Brossoit 21 F 323 0:34:43 5 0:04:30 0:30:13

48 Dan Brossoit 54 M 322 0:34:44 5 0:04:30 0:30:14

49 Justin Anderson 32 M 378 0:33:07 4 0:02:30 0:30:37

50 Dawson Ihrke 13 M 196 0:33:10 3 0:01:30 0:31:40

51 Bryan Bauman 16 M 353 0:34:20 4 0:02:30 0:31:50

52 Thomas Lambrecht 7 M 200 0:32:44 2 0:00:45 0:31:59

53 Madison Thompson 9 F 326 0:32:18 1 0:00:15 0:32:03

54 Annie Thompson 44 F 327 0:32:17 0 0:00:00 0:32:17

55 Jaden Anderson 5 M 380 0:33:03 2 0:00:45 0:32:18

56 Charles Zawaira 34 M 385 0:33:05 2 0:00:45 0:32:20

57 Lina Cornell 34 F 432 0:32:20 0 0:00:00 0:32:20

58 Nikki Lambrecht 40 F 393 0:32:50 1 0:00:15 0:32:35

59 Brenda Anderson 32 F 379 0:33:04 1 0:00:15 0:32:49

60 Kasandra Boucher-Zawaira 33 F 384 0:33:06 1 0:00:15 0:32:51

61 Ian Thomason 18 M 190 0:33:13 1 0:00:15 0:32:58

62 Frank Suera 28 M 391 0:39:16 6 0:06:00 0:33:16

63 Ally Akervic 12 F 343 0:34:09 2 0:00:45 0:33:24

64 Josilyn Cordes 12 F 349 0:34:09 2 0:00:45 0:33:24

65 Kyle Stahler 11 M 321 0:36:00 4 0:02:30 0:33:30

66 Sammy Murad 11 M 309 0:34:56 2 0:00:45 0:34:11

67 Michael Stahler 42 M 320 0:36:49 4 0:02:30 0:34:19

68 Tony Showalter 34 M 330 0:38:50 5 0:04:30 0:34:20

69 Halie Staloch 14 F 397 0:36:01 3 0:01:30 0:34:31

70 Norah Murad 9 F 310 0:34:52 1 0:00:15 0:34:37

71 Hassan Murad 44 M 311 0:35:02 1 0:00:15 0:34:47

72 Jaxon Boynton 6 M 436 0:35:43 2 0:00:45 0:34:58

73 Dawn Boynton 38 F 435 0:35:44 2 0:00:45 0:34:59

74 Jerry Von Berge 41 M 359 0:43:02 7 0:08:00 0:35:02

75 Alyssa Cordes 14 F 351 0:36:02 2 0:00:45 0:35:17

76 Shalyn Quandt 14 F 356 0:36:03 2 0:00:45 0:35:18

77 Noah Gordon 9 M 370 0:39:07 4 0:02:30 0:36:37

78 Tim Entgelmeier 17 M 313 0:45:05 7 0:08:00 0:37:05

79 Brian McQuilkin 31 M 427 0:41:37 5 0:04:30 0:37:07

80 Khalid Benkhadra 25 M 383 0:37:41 1 0:00:15 0:37:26

81 Zack Carr 10 M 334 0:38:41 2 0:00:45 0:37:56

82 Lisa Rahrmann 36 F 335 0:38:42 0 0:00:00 0:38:42

83 Emma VanBenschoten 11 G 437 0:38:56 0 0:00:00 0:38:56

84 Sam Burich 17 M 374 0:50:59 9 0:12:00 0:38:59

85 Kimberly Gordon 37 F 369 0:39:07 0 0:00:00 0:39:07

86 Lilly VanBenschoten 8 F 395 0:40:01 2 0:00:45 0:39:16

87 Mason VanBenschoten 6 M 396 0:40:05 2 0:00:45 0:39:20

88 Logan McQuilkin 6 M 430 0:41:38 3 0:01:30 0:40:08

89 Bev Brewer 31 F 388 0:40:55 2 0:00:45 0:40:10

90 Kyle Lappi 6 M 195 0:41:09 1 0:00:15 0:40:54

91 Jessa Robek 6 F 434 0:40:56 0 0:00:00 0:40:56

92 Heather Phillips 35 F 386 0:40:57 0 0:00:00 0:40:57

93 Lana Lappi 35 F 194 0:41:15 1 0:00:15 0:41:00

94 Piper McQuilkin 4 F 431 0:41:40 0 0:00:00 0:41:40

95 Safwan Murad 39 M 308 0:43:12 0 0:00:00 0:43:12

96 Sidney Ford 11 F 426 0:45:05 1 0:00:15 0:44:50

97 Maddie Ford 15 F 424 0:45:06 1 0:00:15 0:44:51

98 Garion Wallgren 8 M 306 0:47:43 3 0:01:30 0:46:13

99 Brian Buroughs 18 M 376 0:54:16 7 0:08:00 0:46:16

100 Jessa Limoges 16 F 425 0:46:32 0 0:00:00 0:46:32

101 Patty Ford 45 F 428 0:46:33 0 0:00:00 0:46:33

102 Cohan Wallgren 6 M 305 0:48:19 2 0:00:45 0:47:34

103 Emily Sorensen 31 F 399 0:49:26 3 0:01:30 0:47:56

104 Sarah Schettle 28 F 400 0:49:26 3 0:01:30 0:47:56

105 Heidi Wallgren 34 F 367 0:48:19 1 0:00:15 0:48:04

106 Mariah Zamzow 18 F 377 0:54:17 3 0:01:30 0:52:47

107 Rebecca Houston 17 F 325 0:56:10 3 0:01:30 0:54:40

108 Nyombia Smith 13 F 433 0:56:11 3 0:01:30 0:54:41

109 Olivia Stahler 14 F 319 0:56:12 3 0:01:30 0:54:42

110 Haley Abrams 16 F 366 0:56:13 3 0:01:30 0:54:43

111 Regina Burroughs 16 F 394 0:56:14 3 0:01:30 0:54:44

112 Amber Showalter 30 F 333 0:56:11 2 0:00:45 0:55:26

113 Kristina Krook 14 F 302 0:56:12 2 0:00:45 0:55:27

114 Katie Carpenter 14 F 345 0:56:12 2 0:00:45 0:55:27

115 Alexis Meyer 15 F 338 1:00:01 5 0:04:30 0:55:31

116 Elana Showalter 10 F 331 0:55:57 1 0:00:15 0:55:42

117 Aubrey Showalter 4 F 332 0:56:10 1 0:00:15 0:55:55

118 Angela Eide 19 F 328 0:56:14 1 0:00:15 0:55:59

119 Justine Schneider 15 F 197 1:00:00 4 0:02:30 0:57:30

120 Macy Dunn-Simon 15 F 329 1:00:30 1 0:00:15 1:00:15

121 Emily Luther 16 F 315 1:00:21 0 0:00:00 1:00:21

122 Jarrett Nepstad 15 M 316 1:00:22 0 0:00:00 1:00:22

123 Sam Marolt 16 M 314 1:00:23 0 0:00:00 1:00:23

124 Andrew Sorensen 16 M 368 1:00:31 0 0:00:00 1:00:31

125 Shane Nepstad 19 M 317 1:00:32 0 0:00:00 1:00:32



Award Winners

Overall Champion Mark Squire

18 & Under Male Champ Michael Sigrist

19 & Over Male Champ Daniel Michelson

18 & Under Female Champ Katherine Michelson

19 & Over Female Champ Elizabeth Michelson







Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   



Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors










Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2018 1up!

Software © 1998-2018 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved