Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2011
November 21, 2017

2011 MacAttack 5K Run 3K Fun Walk
June 12, 2011

MacAttack 5K



June 12, 2011



Rochester, Minnesota



********** AWARDS LIST **************



********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 13 Caroline Jepkogei 21 Rochester MN 20:11



2 23 Kristin Zhao 42 Rochester MN 21:45



3 26 Ashton Haake 13 Lewiston MN 22:15



********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 1 Dennis Mokaya 31 Mankato MN 15:48



2 2 Mario Minelli 40 Kasson MN 17:37



3 3 Clare Brandt 17 Rochester MN 17:43



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 53 Abbey Kellner 10 Rochester MN 24:59



2 59 Brenna Ryan 9 Rochester MN 25:29



3 71 Naomi Kennel 7 Rochester MN 26:35



MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 28 Jace Minelli 10 Kasson MN 22:28



2 34 Isaac Cheruiyot 10 Rochester MN 22:48



3 35 Sebastian Vile 10 Rochester MN 22:52



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 45 Claire Colby 13 Rochester MN 24:01



2 78 Ann Holmes 13 Rochester MN 27:13



3 84 Lauren Heydt 11 Rochester MN 27:57



MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 7 Chad Couser 13 Rochester MN 18:55



2 15 Cole Geschwind 14 Rochester MN 20:41



3 16 Robbie McBane 14 Rochester MN 20:46



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 57 Marianne Scheitel 19 Rochester MN 25:23



2 58 Julia Werning 19 Rochester MN 25:29



MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 11 David Sorenson 15 Rochester MN 19:55



2 36 Hunter Glynn 16 Rochester MN 22:55



3 43 Nate Verkerke 15 Rochester MN 23:53



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 30 Katie Schneider 29 Rochester MN 22:36



2 42 Lindsay Arnot 26 Rochester MN 23:49



3 83 Julie Siems 29 Kenyon MN 27:51



MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 10 Jose Perez 29 Rochester MN 19:36



2 14 Casey Dahl 24 Rochester MN 20:28



3 29 Oscar Ornelas 29 Rochester MN 22:34



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 38 Linnea Baudhuin 39 Rochester MN 23:07



2 46 Julie Doppler 35 Rochester MN 24:11



3 48 Heather Wengert 31 Rochester MN 24:19



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 8 Daniel Roellinger 31 Rochester MN 19:13



2 19 Chad Fritsche 33 Rochester MN 21:22



3 51 Gary Schroeder 35 Zumbrota MN 24:53



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 76 Vicki Hanenberger 48 Eyota MN 27:01



2 79 Betty Kennel 41 Rochester MN 27:26



3 89 Kelly Wright-Glynn 47 Rochester MN 28:11



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 4 Wayne Dickie 46 Oronoco MN 18:13



2 5 Henry Walker 44 Rochester MN 18:21



3 6 Steve Carlson 49 Byron MN 18:54



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 54 Mary Murl 54 Rochester MN 25:10



2 62 Nina Bren 54 Chatfield MN 25:48



3 98 Kelly Classic 51 Rochester MN 29:07



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 21 Len Oelkers 52 Hayfield MN 21:36



2 22 Brian Lenn 50 Rochester MN 21:44



3 25 Daniel Kuffel 51 Rochester MN 22:08



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 66 Rosemary Harnly 64 Red Wing MN 26:06



2 149 Sharon Mueller 64 Rochester MN 37:46



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 27 John Schlegelmilch 64 Red Wing MN 22:20



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 75 Sandra Dalquist 70 Rochester MN 26:58



MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99



Place O'All Name Age City St Time



===== ===== ======================= === ================== == =======



1 142 Pat Brown 74 Lewiston MN 35:07






Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors










Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2017 1up!

Software © 1998-2017 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved