Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2011
November 21, 2017

2011 Old Roadhouse Trail Days 5K
7/16/2011

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace

1 Alana Enabnit Clear Lake IA 343 17 F *****/30 13-19 18:42.6 6:02

2 Benjamin Swartzrock Charles City IA 406 17 M *****/23 13-19 19:39.4 6:20

3 Brian Haeflinger Elma IA 86 25 M 1/14 20-29 19:45.5 6:22

4 John Enright Mason City IA 135 15 M 1/23 13-19 19:45.8 6:22

5 Phillip Mashek Cresco IA 398 16 M 2/23 13-19 19:56.0 6:26

6 Matt Williams Charles City IA 399 32 M 1/37 30-39 20:01.1 6:27

7 Cole Beran Elma IA 154 16 M 3/23 13-19 20:08.9 6:30

8 Curtis Vais Charles City IA 377 32 M 2/37 30-39 20:24.8 6:35

9 Jonathan Zander Ionia IA 404 13 M 4/23 13-19 20:30.5 6:37

10 Alex Enabnit Clear Lake IA 344 15 M 5/23 13-19 20:31.3 6:37

11 Nick Heying Alta Vista IA 220 15 M 6/23 13-19 20:34.8 6:38

12 Joel Schwake Elma IA 250 50 M 1/22 50-59 20:44.1 6:41

13 Dean Schwickerath Readlyn IA 41 39 M 3/37 30-39 20:47.2 6:42

14 Tom Novotney Rockwell IA 119 35 M 4/37 30-39 20:56.2 6:45

15 Alex Fox Coulter IA 428 17 M 7/23 13-19 21:26.5 6:55

16 Lydia Beran Elma IA 153 13 F 1/30 13-19 21:37.9 6:58

17 Connor Frerichs New Hampton IA 392 15 M 8/23 13-19 21:40.5 6:59

18 Jenna Fitzgerald Elma IA 286 18 F 2/30 13-19 21:43.3 7:00

19 Stephanie Nibaur Elma IA 171 20 F 1/32 20-29 21:45.1 7:01

20 Jessica Beran Elma IA 155 18 F 3/30 13-19 21:57.7 7:05

21 Chris Rogne Rockwell IA 113 31 M 5/37 30-39 22:03.5 7:07

22 Jonathon Gardner Elma IA 247 17 M 9/23 13-19 22:04.8 7:07

23 Olivia Christensen Lime Springs IA 3 31 F 1/57 30-39 22:05.2 7:07

24 Calvin Niess Little Cedar IA 197 55 M 2/22 50-59 22:08.6 7:08

25 Derek Foelske Nashua IA 333 32 M 6/37 30-39 22:09.1 7:09

26 Eric Mashek Cresco IA 397 14 M 10/23 13-19 22:30.6 7:15

27 Dondi Schmidt Spirit Lake IA 14 14 F 4/30 13-19 22:34.8 7:17

28 Marvin Martinek Cresco IA 201 48 M 1/25 40-49 22:40.4 7:19

29 Michael Theis Osage IA 226 18 M 11/23 13-19 22:47.3 7:21

30 Jolene Bilharz Charles City IA 260 37 F 2/57 30-39 22:52.6 7:23

31 Zach Fox Floyd IA 429 25 M 2/14 20-29 22:54.2 7:23

32 Kevin Gardner Baltimore MD 350 55 M 3/22 50-59 22:56.3 7:24

33 Diane Henry Cresco IA 264 40 F 1/41 40-49 23:16.4 7:30

34 Larina Fiser Colwell IA 335 43 F 2/41 40-49 23:35.5 7:36

35 Leland Schmidt Spirit Lake IA 12 41 M 2/25 40-49 23:40.6 7:38

36 Rich Wicks Cresco IA 271 47 M 3/25 40-49 23:42.0 7:39

37 Gregory Conlin Saint Paul MN 390 17 M 12/23 13-19 23:42.5 7:39

38 Leigh Friedhof Cresco IA 421 23 F 2/32 20-29 23:48.3 7:41

39 Deb Beran Elma IA 156 44 F 3/41 40-49 23:52.4 7:42

40 Chris LaCoste Rudd IA 104 25 M 3/14 20-29 23:55.0 7:43

41 Will Worthy Mason City IA 426 21 M 4/14 20-29 24:02.2 7:45

42 Brian Schmidtke Charles City IA 277 43 M 4/25 40-49 24:02.6 7:45

43 Rusty Nolan West Des Moines IA 230 36 M 7/37 30-39 24:05.5 7:46

44 Dale Schmitte Mason City IA 412 47 M 5/25 40-49 24:07.8 7:47

45 Dave Gansen Marion IA 158 41 M 6/25 40-49 24:08.5 7:47

46 Vickie Bergmann Nashua IA 300 39 F 3/57 30-39 24:10.4 7:48

47 Elijah Schwake Charles City IA 111 27 M 5/14 20-29 24:15.5 7:49

48 Travis Bilharz Charles City IA 259 37 M 8/37 30-39 24:19.5 7:51

49 Stacy Cleveland Nashua IA 400 31 F 4/57 30-39 24:37.6 7:56

50 Olivia Crane Mason City IA 418 18 F 5/30 13-19 24:39.3 7:57

51 Carrie McCarville Cresco IA 266 30 F 5/57 30-39 24:39.6 7:57

52 Mike Pones Elma IA 427 32 M 9/37 30-39 24:42.2 7:58

53 Curt Voves Cedar Rapids IA 224 41 M 7/25 40-49 24:46.2 7:59

54 Tony Wynohrad Osage IA 374 38 M 10/37 30-39 24:48.1 8:00

55 Steffen Fair Elma IA 334 36 M 11/37 30-39 24:56.7 8:03

56 Angie Bonzer Mason City IA 352 36 F 6/57 30-39 24:57.6 8:03

57 Brittany Ungs Mantorville MN 131 19 F 6/30 13-19 25:01.7 8:04

58 Kinsey Cornick Mason City IA 416 19 M 13/23 13-19 25:09.2 8:07

59 Michaela Fiser Colwell IA 394 19 F 7/30 13-19 25:10.2 8:07

60 Kaitlin Theis Osage IA 228 21 F 3/32 20-29 25:12.0 8:08

61 Kristin Potts Mason City IA 419 19 F 8/30 13-19 25:16.6 8:09

62 Jessica Ungs Mantorville MN 132 15 F 9/30 13-19 25:24.9 8:12

63 Joe Nietert Cedar Rapids IA 84 30 M 12/37 30-39 25:35.4 8:15

64 Jason Haeflinger Elma IA 332 27 M 6/14 20-29 25:38.0 8:16

65 Chad Soukup Austin MN 185 33 M 13/37 30-39 25:42.1 8:17

66 Sally Marzen Dougherty IA 376 54 F 1/39 50-59 25:48.4 8:19

67 Staci Lloyd Cresco IA 272 38 F 7/57 30-39 25:52.6 8:21

68 Christina Jellema Mason City IA 417 19 F 10/30 13-19 25:53.2 8:21

69 Robb McKay Austin MN 304 34 M 14/37 30-39 25:53.4 8:21

70 Devon Frank St. Olaf IA 223 15 M 14/23 13-19 26:00.9 8:23

71 Gary Rubenbauer Mashalltown IA 315 59 M 4/22 50-59 26:01.4 8:24

72 Trae Pecinovsky Cresco IA 340 13 M 15/23 13-19 26:07.3 8:25

73 Larry Trende Cresco IA 127 36 M 15/37 30-39 26:09.6 8:26

74 Dawn Klein Elma IA 110 52 F 2/39 50-59 26:20.3 8:30

75 Kyle Gansen Marion IA 160 13 M 16/23 13-19 26:20.8 8:30

76 Kelsey Tarrant Hastings MN 129 21 F 4/32 20-29 26:21.1 8:30

77 Travis Ungs Mantorville MN 130 21 M 7/14 20-29 26:21.3 8:30

78 Katie O'Day Oakdale MN 143 35 F 8/57 30-39 26:22.0 8:30

79 Cale Schmidt Spirit Lake IA 13 16 M 17/23 13-19 26:26.4 8:32

80 Warren Zobeck Lakewood CO 32 38 M 16/37 30-39 26:31.8 8:33

81 Bill Fiser Colwell IA 336 45 M 8/25 40-49 26:37.3 8:35

82 Jill Smith Clive IA 107 40 F 4/41 40-49 26:42.4 8:37

83 Scott Frerichs New Hampton IA 393 49 M 9/25 40-49 26:45.6 8:38

84 Taylor Martinek Cresco IA 203 14 F 11/30 13-19 26:45.8 8:38

85 Heather Billmyer Nixa MO 212 37 F 9/57 30-39 26:49.9 8:39

86 Michelle Martinek Cresco IA 204 43 F 5/41 40-49 26:52.7 8:40

87 Kevin Marvin Charles City IA 387 46 M 10/25 40-49 26:55.3 8:41

88 Scott Hansen Charles City IA 388 33 M 17/37 30-39 26:56.5 8:41

89 Nick Kolbert Urbandale IA 403 32 M 18/37 30-39 27:00.5 8:43

90 Pete Meirick Overland Park KS 330 25 M 8/14 20-29 27:09.2 8:45

91 Steve Wandro Des Moines IA 205 54 M 5/22 50-59 27:11.3 8:46

92 Nolan Murphy Norwalk IA 322 15 M 18/23 13-19 27:13.4 8:47

93 Michael McGrane North Liberty IA 396 14 M 19/23 13-19 27:18.7 8:48

94 Nathan Terhune Waterloo IA 136 37 M 19/37 30-39 27:20.2 8:49

95 Audrey Bakken Rochester MN 97 33 F 10/57 30-39 27:22.2 8:50

96 Amy Beermann West Union IA 267 32 F 11/57 30-39 27:22.5 8:50

97 Diane Trende Cresco IA 128 35 F 12/57 30-39 27:30.2 8:52

98 Kimberly Redig Washburn IA 235 29 F 5/32 20-29 27:40.8 8:55

99 Katie McGrane North Liberty IA 395 12 F 1/32 0-12 27:48.6 8:58

100 Paula Genkinger Granger IA 372 37 F 13/57 30-39 27:56.2 9:01

101 Jason Gardner Elma IA 248 24 M 9/14 20-29 28:01.3 9:02

102 Sadie Ruzicka Marble Rock IA 379 11 F 2/32 0-12 28:05.4 9:04

103 Nikki Shatek Elma IA 291 19 F 12/30 13-19 28:07.5 9:04

104 Jennifer Shatek Elma IA 292 21 F 6/32 20-29 28:10.2 9:05

105 Peter Zeschke Cedar Falls IA 42 49 M 11/25 40-49 28:15.7 9:07

106 Dan Ptacek Elma IA 349 33 M 20/37 30-39 28:19.0 9:08

107 Amy Johnson Osage IA 89 38 F 14/57 30-39 28:27.7 9:11

108 Daniel Bilharz Nashua IA 310 60 M 1/13 60-69 28:33.7 9:13

109 Jacob Richmond Fort Worth TX 72 12 M 1/16 0-12 28:45.4 9:16

110 Deb Voves Cedar Rapids IA 225 40 F 6/41 40-49 28:46.5 9:17

111 Lisa Beta Riser Colwell IA 389 9 F 3/32 0-12 28:55.7 9:20

112 Erika Troyna Charles City IA 28 36 F 15/57 30-39 29:02.7 9:22

113 Renee Sorenson Mason City IA 20 31 F 16/57 30-39 29:02.9 9:22

114 Joe Kobliska Albuquerque NM 184 59 M 6/22 50-59 29:06.7 9:23

115 Cameron Jensen Norwalk IA 385 16 M 20/23 13-19 29:08.9 9:24

116 Marc Mayer Oakdale MN 144 52 M 7/22 50-59 29:15.0 9:26

117 Karly Fitzgerald Elma IA 284 13 F 13/30 13-19 29:18.6 9:27

118 Whitman Rachel New Hampton IA 373 13 F 14/30 13-19 29:18.8 9:27

119 Chris Mitchell Clear Lake IA 49 56 M 8/22 50-59 29:21.9 9:28

120 Blair Bodermann Elma IA 194 12 F 4/32 0-12 29:36.7 9:33

121 Duane Bodermann Elma IA 192 43 M 12/25 40-49 29:36.9 9:33

122 Paul Richmond Fort Worth TX 74 48 M 13/25 40-49 29:43.9 9:35

123 Philip Shaw Astoria NY 314 34 M 21/37 30-39 29:49.3 9:37

124 Josh Dean Charles City IA 386 31 M 22/37 30-39 29:56.5 9:39

125 Rahamat Karim Elma IA 64 23 F 7/32 20-29 30:01.2 9:41

126 Heather Kowalski Charles City IA 276 34 F 17/57 30-39 30:02.8 9:41

127 BJ Nibaur Cedar Rapids IA 245 44 M 14/25 40-49 30:06.4 9:43

128 William Rowcliffe Osage IA 229 24 M 10/14 20-29 30:07.2 9:43

129 Brent Leistikow Tripoli IA 27 33 M 23/37 30-39 30:13.0 9:45

130 Jessica Gates Charles City IA 133 26 F 8/32 20-29 30:26.1 9:49

131 Erin Reicks New Hampton IA 282 14 F 15/30 13-19 30:34.5 9:52

132 Megan Fitzgerald Elma IA 283 15 F 16/30 13-19 30:34.8 9:52

133 Amy Hastings New York NY 215 29 F 9/32 20-29 30:36.7 9:52

134 Kathleen Davenport Mason City IA 425 21 F 10/32 20-29 30:58.4 9:59

135 Amy Leistikow Tripoli IA 25 32 F 18/57 30-39 30:59.0 10:00

136 Steve Cronlin Saint Paul MN 391 50 M 9/22 50-59 30:59.5 10:00

137 Jill Schwickerath Readlyn IA 40 28 F 11/32 20-29 31:06.9 10:02

138 Amber Nietert Cedar Rapids IA 83 29 F 12/32 20-29 31:08.0 10:03

139 Debra Deuell Plainfield IA 120 52 F 3/39 50-59 31:08.3 10:03

140 Debbie Mitchell Clear Lake IA 50 54 F 4/39 50-59 31:09.4 10:03

141 Stephanie Mai Ely IA 21 36 F 19/57 30-39 31:10.1 10:03

142 Patti Rustad Grafton IA 289 52 F 5/39 50-59 31:18.1 10:06

143 Christy Nibaur Cedar Rapids IA 246 42 F 7/41 40-49 31:28.9 10:09

144 Kyle Quam Cresco IA 179 11 M 2/16 0-12 31:34.6 10:11

145 Retha Praska Alta Vista IA 331 32 F 20/57 30-39 31:45.4 10:15

146 Rachel Popken Lake Park IA 323 32 F 21/57 30-39 31:46.3 10:15

147 Cale Jackson Cresco IA 91 10 M 3/16 0-12 31:47.3 10:15

148 Bryan Billmyer Nixa MO 213 37 M 24/37 30-39 31:53.5 10:17

149 Kelly Moellers Cresco IA 190 31 F 22/57 30-39 31:55.9 10:18

150 Peder Nielsen Gilbert AZ 79 40 M 15/25 40-49 31:56.2 10:18

151 Darcy Wemark Ridgeway IA 307 33 F 23/57 30-39 31:56.6 10:18

152 Rachel Larson Eldridge IA 299 25 F 13/32 20-29 32:02.1 10:20

153 Paula Hemann Riceville IA 301 50 F 6/39 50-59 32:02.8 10:20

154 Lesley Hiebing Stow OH 80 28 F 14/32 20-29 32:08.7 10:22

155 Jen Schmitt Rockford IA 280 30 F 24/57 30-39 32:15.0 10:24

156 Trevor Trende Cresco IA 126 12 M 4/16 0-12 32:19.5 10:25

157 Micah Rauch East Peoria IL 367 16 M 21/23 13-19 32:19.7 10:25

158 Rhonda Schmidtke Charles City IA 278 41 F 8/41 40-49 32:33.5 10:30

159 Annette Weber 363 43 F 9/41 40-49 32:33.9 10:30

160 Kendra Murphy Elma IA 162 22 F 15/32 20-29 32:37.3 10:31

161 Connor Gansen Marion IA 157 9 M 5/16 0-12 32:37.6 10:31

162 Kim Gansen Marion IA 159 38 F 25/57 30-39 32:38.0 10:32

163 Jim Hubka Spring Valley MN 318 35 M 25/37 30-39 32:41.3 10:33

164 Courtney Rogne Rockwell IA 112 34 F 26/57 30-39 32:44.7 10:34

165 Ted Smith Mantorville IA 358 41 M 16/25 40-49 32:45.5 10:34

166 Wally Johnson Louisville NE 414 38 M 26/37 30-39 32:45.9 10:34

167 Michelle Schuchart Lawler IA 408 29 F 16/32 20-29 32:47.2 10:35

168 Angie Pecinovsky Cresco IA 342 36 F 27/57 30-39 32:52.1 10:36

169 Mallory Murphy Norwalk IA 321 12 F 5/32 0-12 32:52.5 10:36

170 Renee Ptacek Elma IA 348 31 F 28/57 30-39 32:54.9 10:37

171 Ally Reiland Stewartville MN 208 12 F 6/32 0-12 33:04.1 10:40

172 Keith Emerson Rockford IA 8 54 M 10/22 50-59 33:04.3 10:40

173 Janet Niess Little Cedar IA 198 56 F 7/39 50-59 33:10.7 10:42

174 Kelly Bodermann Elma IA 193 41 F 10/41 40-49 33:12.6 10:43

175 Toni Schwickerath New Hampton IA 109 34 F 29/57 30-39 33:15.1 10:44

176 Phil Piemart Elma 422 57 M 11/22 50-59 33:18.9 10:45

177 Trinda Dight Charles City IA 273 43 F 11/41 40-49 33:28.9 10:48

178 Nicole Schmidt Woodbery MN 281 30 F 30/57 30-39 33:29.2 10:48

179 Justin Nibaur Elma IA 172 8 M 6/16 0-12 33:43.6 10:53

180 Pam Jackson Cresco IA 90 36 F 31/57 30-39 33:52.9 10:55

181 Angie Quam Cresco IA 180 41 F 12/41 40-49 33:53.4 10:56

182 Brenda Galvin Cedar Rapids IA 270 39 F 32/57 30-39 33:54.8 10:56

183 Alice Gansen Toddville IA 170 59 F 8/39 50-59 33:55.7 10:56

184 Nancy Theis Osage IA 227 50 F 9/39 50-59 34:04.9 10:59

185 Lucy O'Brien Charles City IA 258 59 F 10/39 50-59 34:07.6 11:00

186 Nathan O'Neill Elma IA 233 20 M 11/14 20-29 34:16.1 11:03

187 Abby Dunn Elma IA 10 15 F 17/30 13-19 34:20.4 11:05

188 Sue Bortz Rudd IA 105 51 F 11/39 50-59 34:21.0 11:05

189 Betsy Bushbaum Rudd IA 279 37 F 33/57 30-39 34:28.2 11:07

190 Karen Ptacek New Hampton IA 234 50 F 12/39 50-59 34:34.0 11:09

191 Michael Parris Riceville IA 36 60 M 2/13 60-69 34:38.6 11:10

192 Julie Mayhew Charles City IA 255 33 F 34/57 30-39 34:40.9 11:11

193 Robert O'Donnell Elma IA 375 24 M 12/14 20-29 34:45.3 11:13

194 Jane Case Rochester MN 137 53 F 13/39 50-59 34:48.6 11:14

195 Mike Zeimetz Elma IA 275 61 M 3/13 60-69 34:57.2 11:16

196 Jeff Murphy Cresco IA 118 42 M 17/25 40-49 35:19.4 11:24

197 Cathy Fox Owatonna MN 380 45 F 13/41 40-49 35:21.9 11:24

198 Kim Reinartz Stewartville MN 378 45 F 14/41 40-49 35:22.1 11:25

199 Abby Wheatcraft Clear Lake IA 345 12 F 7/32 0-12 35:23.1 11:25

200 Amiee Wheatcraft Clear Lake IA 346 11 F 8/32 0-12 35:23.3 11:25



Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace

201 Robin Nolan West Des Moines IA 231 36 F 35/57 30-39 35:33.1 11:28

202 Pat Mitchell Riceville IA 407 51 F 14/39 50-59 35:38.3 11:30

203 Cole Gansen Marion IA 161 9 M 7/16 0-12 35:43.5 11:31

204 Jodi Schwake Humboldt IA 368 39 M 27/37 30-39 35:51.0 11:34

205 Rafael Ortiz New York NY 216 37 M 28/37 30-39 35:59.0 11:36

206 Kirk Jacobsen 362 50 M 12/22 50-59 35:59.1 11:36

207 Joanie Renner Greene IA 121 31 F 36/57 30-39 36:02.0 11:37

208 Robyn Richmond Fort Worth TX 71 14 F 18/30 13-19 36:17.3 11:42

209 Stacey Tilkes Elma IA 296 28 F 17/32 20-29 36:24.2 11:45

210 Jeff Nibaur Elma IA 173 46 M 18/25 40-49 36:32.4 11:47

211 Corinthia Black Waterloo IA 68 23 F 18/32 20-29 37:02.7 11:57

212 Angela Hastings Astoria NY 313 29 F 19/32 20-29 37:05.5 11:58

213 Tracy Martinek Cresco IA 202 12 F 9/32 0-12 37:15.3 12:01

214 Carl Olson Stewartville MN 167 40 M 19/25 40-49 37:21.4 12:03

215 Lynn Nehl Alta Vista IA 329 23 F 20/32 20-29 37:24.0 12:04

216 Dillon Mai Mason City IA 19 11 M 8/16 0-12 37:41.1 12:09

217 Bethany Tupy Cresco IA 262 15 F 19/30 13-19 37:49.6 12:12

218 Laurie Tupy Cresco IA 261 46 F 15/41 40-49 37:49.8 12:12

219 Shirley Platte Charles City IA 325 53 F 15/39 50-59 37:54.6 12:14

220 Merle Hinz Waterloo IA 58 66 M 4/13 60-69 37:56.8 12:14

221 Carmen Hinz Waterloo IA 57 53 F 16/39 50-59 37:57.4 12:15

222 Sara Hinz Waterloo IA 59 29 F 21/32 20-29 37:57.7 12:15

223 Betty McGrane Riceville IA 38 62 F 1/12 60-69 37:58.0 12:15

224 Whitney Erickson Spring Valley MN 217 16 F 20/30 13-19 38:06.0 12:17

225 Shirley Penney Osage IA 256 57 F 17/39 50-59 38:07.9 12:18

226 Brynn Bodermann Elma IA 196 11 F 10/32 0-12 38:12.9 12:19

227 Dawanda Pesicka Rochester MN 138 40 F 16/41 40-49 38:41.6 12:29

228 Terrell Murphy Norwalk IA 319 41 M 20/25 40-49 38:56.0 12:34

229 Lisa Lines Rockford IA 337 45 F 17/41 40-49 38:59.1 12:35

230 Mollie Emerson Rockford IA 9 17 F 21/30 13-19 39:06.6 12:37

231 Bailee Bortz Rudd IA 106 11 F 11/32 0-12 39:07.1 12:37

232 Jamie Hejlik Garner IA 357 33 F 37/57 30-39 39:13.0 12:39

233 Holly Marr Riceville IA 263 27 F 22/32 20-29 39:42.0 12:48

234 Kari Marketon Howard Lake MN 69 27 F 23/32 20-29 39:46.6 12:50

235 Karen Woodhouse Nora Springs IA 253 64 F 2/12 60-69 39:48.7 12:50

236 Laurie Van Grapevine TX 366 51 F 18/39 50-59 39:55.4 12:53

237 Kim Blazek Lawler IA 381 48 F 18/41 40-49 40:00.4 12:54

238 George Freidhof Elma IA 199 63 M 5/13 60-69 40:05.5 12:56

239 Randy Boyle Norwalk IA 347 41 M 21/25 40-49 40:07.7 12:56

240 Cindy Wendland Charles City IA 420 53 F 19/39 50-59 40:11.1 12:58

241 Sadie Schwake Elma IA 249 11 F 12/32 0-12 40:40.0 13:07

242 Nadine Lenehan New Hampton IA 371 11 F 13/32 0-12 40:41.7 13:07

243 Deb Grover Pleasant Hill IA 30 54 F 20/39 50-59 40:45.8 13:09

244 Katlyn Burke Elma IA 15 12 F 14/32 0-12 40:49.0 13:10

245 Edith Lenehan New Hampton IA 65 48 F 19/41 40-49 41:00.4 13:14

246 Abby Platte charles city IA 326 19 F 22/30 13-19 41:03.5 13:15

247 Carolyn Cozzoline Comanche IA 338 53 F 21/39 50-59 41:45.8 13:28

248 Diane Fitzgerald Elma IA 285 42 F 20/41 40-49 42:15.2 13:38

249 Skye Meinecke Cresco IA 306 13 F 23/30 13-19 42:19.8 13:39

250 Catherine Meinecke Cresco IA 305 35 F 38/57 30-39 42:23.1 13:40

251 Molly Stevens Northfield MN 302 10 F 15/32 0-12 42:39.2 13:45

252 Vicki Stevens Northfield MN 303 39 F 39/57 30-39 42:42.9 13:46

253 Pauline Shatek Elma IA 290 45 F 21/41 40-49 42:43.2 13:47

254 Cheryl Olson Stewartville MN 166 41 F 22/41 40-49 42:43.6 13:47

255 Rosemary Zeimetz Elma IA 274 60 F 3/12 60-69 42:48.5 13:48

256 Jane Mai Elma IA 88 63 F 4/12 60-69 42:48.8 13:48

257 Rose Nibaur Elma IA 174 43 F 23/41 40-49 42:54.4 13:50

258 Ryan McDermott Elma IA 187 26 M 13/14 20-29 43:08.5 13:55

259 Becky O'Donnell Readlyn IA 139 38 F 40/57 30-39 43:24.4 14:00

260 Shelly Piekarski Rochester MN 176 14 F 24/30 13-19 43:29.6 14:02

261 Lexi McIntyre Rochester MN 96 14 F 25/30 13-19 43:29.8 14:02

262 Darlene Mai New Hampton IA 411 53 F 22/39 50-59 43:42.2 14:06

263 Beverly Haeflinger Alta Vista IA 238 51 F 23/39 50-59 44:01.5 14:12

264 Silas Schwake Humbolt IA 370 7 M 9/16 0-12 44:05.1 14:13

265 Rebecca Leichtman Fredericksburg IA 295 32 F 41/57 30-39 44:05.7 14:13

266 Ken Fangman Elma IA 48 69 M 6/13 60-69 44:12.2 14:15

267 Katie Karels Ionia IA 102 15 F 26/30 13-19 44:23.0 14:19

268 Dan McGrane Riceville IA 39 65 M 7/13 60-69 44:33.8 14:22

269 Keith Barnett Iowa Falls IA 384 37 M 29/37 30-39 44:36.4 14:23

270 Bill Gansen Toddville IA 169 62 M 8/13 60-69 44:40.0 14:25

271 Brenda Mandt Rose Creek MN 401 43 F 24/41 40-49 44:43.6 14:25

272 Jane Karels Ionia IA 103 51 F 24/39 50-59 45:02.8 14:32

273 Tim Voth Rochester MN 82 42 M 22/25 40-49 45:11.1 14:35

274 Ben Dunn Elma IA 11 12 M 10/16 0-12 45:16.5 14:36

275 Cameron Moellers Cresco IA 191 6 F 16/32 0-12 45:20.2 14:37

276 Jerry Reynolds Rochester MN 165 76 M 1/3 70-99 45:30.8 14:41

277 Joey Scholbrock New Hampton IA 244 14 M 22/23 13-19 45:33.4 14:42

278 Landon Buckridge Parker SD 405 10 M 11/16 0-12 45:33.7 14:42

279 Kathy McIntyre Cresco IA 51 58 F 25/39 50-59 45:34.1 14:42

280 Kim Burris Charles City IA 211 43 F 25/41 40-49 46:02.6 14:51

281 Derrick Huffman Elma IA 356 36 M 30/37 30-39 46:10.0 14:54

282 Kristina Steffen Nevada IA 17 31 F 42/57 30-39 46:12.2 14:54

283 Jared Steffen Nevada IA 18 37 M 31/37 30-39 46:12.5 14:54

284 Darrell Knecht Elma IA 151 54 M 13/22 50-59 46:18.1 14:56

285 Allie Bigley Riceville IA 355 9 F 17/32 0-12 46:30.3 15:00

286 Colleen Kenealy Cedar Falls IA 382 55 F 26/39 50-59 46:31.7 15:00

287 Ellie McIntyre Rochester MN 383 10 F 18/32 0-12 46:33.0 15:01

288 Vicki Lentz Wagner Owasso OK 116 45 F 26/41 40-49 46:40.4 15:03

289 Todd Wagner Owasso OK 117 38 M 32/37 30-39 46:40.6 15:03

290 Emily Nibaur Elma IA 175 17 F 27/30 13-19 46:47.8 15:05

291 Michael Woodhouse Nora Springs IA 254 63 M 9/13 60-69 46:50.8 15:06

292 Liz Strickland K.c. MO 359 43 F 27/41 40-49 46:51.1 15:07

293 Kattie Strickland K.c. MO 360 19 F 28/30 13-19 46:51.8 15:07

294 Tammy White K.c. MO 361 43 F 28/41 40-49 46:52.4 15:07

295 Maia Johnson Louisville NE 413 10 F 19/32 0-12 46:52.8 15:07

296 Miranda Rae Stusen Gilbert AZ 78 10 F 20/32 0-12 46:54.2 15:08

297 Cathy Stevens Lawler IA 309 36 F 43/57 30-39 46:59.3 15:09

298 Ella Johnson 409 6 F 21/32 0-12 47:01.7 15:10

299 Lori Johnson Louisville NE 410 37 F 44/57 30-39 47:02.0 15:10

300 Zachary Menmert Cresco IA 365 6 M 12/16 0-12 47:12.3 15:14



Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace

301 Brent Menmert Cresco IA 364 34 M 33/37 30-39 47:13.3 15:14

302 Javad Karim Cresco IA 7 19 M 23/23 13-19 47:15.5 15:15

303 Taylor Pecinovsky Cresco IA 341 11 F 22/32 0-12 47:19.1 15:16

304 Luke Leichtman Fredericksburg IA 293 7 M 13/16 0-12 47:21.7 15:16

305 Madisen Fangman Elma IA 243 10 F 23/32 0-12 47:21.9 15:16

306 Lisa Barnett Iowa Falls IA 24 43 F 29/41 40-49 47:32.3 15:20

307 Emily McDermott Elma IA 188 25 F 24/32 20-29 47:43.5 15:24

308 Karen Meirick Alta Vista IA 312 47 F 30/41 40-49 47:50.5 15:26

309 Brenda Zobeck Prior Lake MN 327 42 F 31/41 40-49 47:53.2 15:27

310 Kiarra Mashek Charles City IA 251 9 F 24/32 0-12 47:53.6 15:27

311 Barb Simons Cedar Falls IA 214 58 F 27/39 50-59 47:54.7 15:27

312 Samantha Jennings Wadena IA 2 22 F 25/32 20-29 48:28.0 15:38

313 Joleen Burgart Elma IA 221 36 F 45/57 30-39 48:35.6 15:40

314 Larry McGee Elma IA 37 52 M 14/22 50-59 48:40.8 15:42

315 James Burgart Elma IA 222 39 M 34/37 30-39 48:47.4 15:44

316 Bev Theile Oradell NJ 328 45 F 32/41 40-49 49:09.7 15:51

317 Miranda Murphy Norwalk IA 320 9 F 25/32 0-12 49:15.1 15:53

318 Robert Palmersheim Lawler IA 23 70 M 2/3 70-99 49:23.1 15:56

319 Sue Prosser Fredericksburg IA 145 52 F 28/39 50-59 49:25.9 15:56

320 Robyn Webb Cresco IA 52 39 F 46/57 30-39 49:34.7 15:59

321 Kenzie Ward West Union IA 268 11 F 26/32 0-12 49:37.9 16:00

322 Becky McGee Cresco IA 269 52 F 29/39 50-59 49:38.5 16:01

323 Brooke Bodermann Elma IA 195 15 F 29/30 13-19 49:39.1 16:01

324 Carson Wemark Ridgeway IA 308 7 M 14/16 0-12 49:50.0 16:05

325 Pat McGee Cresco IA 265 55 M 15/22 50-59 49:50.3 16:05

326 Christy Roethler Alta Vista IA 232 29 F 26/32 20-29 49:51.1 16:05

327 Cindi Knecht Elma IA 152 52 M 16/22 50-59 49:51.4 16:05

328 Scott Rauch East Peoria IL 186 48 M 23/25 40-49 49:52.8 16:05

329 Mary Zajac Baltimore MD 351 42 F 33/41 40-49 49:53.1 16:05

330 Heather Friedrich Fayetteville AR 149 36 F 47/57 30-39 50:30.7 16:17

331 Dana Friedrich Vulk San Francisco CA 148 31 F 48/57 30-39 50:31.0 16:18

332 Stacy Friedrich Mantorville MN 146 32 F 49/57 30-39 50:46.0 16:23

333 Emily Bainter Pleasant Hill IA 31 26 F 27/32 20-29 50:46.3 16:23

334 Nancy Gibbons Mason City IA 415 51 F 30/39 50-59 50:47.0 16:23

335 Tammy O'Brien Jesup IA 298 29 F 28/32 20-29 50:47.3 16:23

336 Ann O'Brien Elma IA 297 52 F 31/39 50-59 50:47.7 16:23

337 Bernie Voves Elma IA 189 70 F 1/3 70-99 50:58.2 16:26

338 Ardel Boyle Elma IA 114 68 F 5/12 60-69 51:04.6 16:28

339 Ed Kovarik Elma IA 424 77 M 3/3 70-99 51:04.8 16:28

340 Mary Jo Friedrich Elma IA 150 53 F 32/39 50-59 51:13.6 16:31

341 Sheryl Ferrie Cresco IA 53 57 F 33/39 50-59 51:13.9 16:31

342 Sara Schaudenecker Kasson MN 168 32 F 50/57 30-39 51:16.1 16:32

343 Lori Thies Mason City IA 61 47 F 34/41 40-49 51:17.1 16:33

344 Tim Thies Mason City IA 62 53 M 17/22 50-59 51:18.0 16:33

345 Bill Thies Elma IA 63 47 M 24/25 40-49 51:18.4 16:33

346 Carolyn Huber Rochester MN 43 71 F 2/3 70-99 51:18.8 16:33

347 Amanda Hageman Rochester MN 46 27 F 29/32 20-29 51:19.2 16:33

348 Mac McGrane Elma IA 29 67 M 10/13 60-69 51:19.4 16:33

349 Lindsey Heying Alta Vista IA 219 18 F 30/30 13-19 51:19.7 16:33

350 Barb Weber Robbins IA 210 52 F 34/39 50-59 51:21.6 16:34

351 Gail Boyle Newalla OK 108 45 F 35/41 40-49 51:25.0 16:35

352 Mary Willis Cresco IA 181 46 F 36/41 40-49 51:29.3 16:36

353 Nikki Beneke Albuquerque NM 183 56 F 35/39 50-59 51:30.4 16:37

354 Mary Kay Piemonte Washington 423 60 F 6/12 60-69 51:30.9 16:37

355 Becky Hagen Madison WI 402 32 F 51/57 30-39 51:31.2 16:37

356 Amy Flaherty Rochester MN 124 30 F 52/57 30-39 52:13.3 16:51

357 Nancy Heinzelman Rochester MN 164 39 F 53/57 30-39 52:14.0 16:51

358 Karli Friedrich Elma IA 147 23 F 30/32 20-29 52:14.3 16:51

359 Julie Reiland Stewartville MN 209 36 F 54/57 30-39 52:33.9 16:57

360 Eric Reiland Stewartville MN 207 36 M 35/37 30-39 52:38.4 16:59

361 Ron Blaser Ostrander MN 240 42 M 25/25 40-49 52:39.3 16:59

362 Tom Platte Elma IA 353 52 M 18/22 50-59 53:07.8 17:08

363 Gina Wulff Charles City IA 122 40 F 37/41 40-49 53:08.6 17:08

364 Tanya Keppler St. Olaf IA 324 34 F 55/57 30-39 53:09.4 17:09

365 Kelly Blaser Ostrander MN 4 42 F 38/41 40-49 53:12.0 17:10

366 Kim Voth Rochester MN 81 45 F 39/41 40-49 53:31.6 17:16

367 Brooke Lucas Pittsboro NC 95 5 F 27/32 0-12 53:31.9 17:16

368 Scott Lucas Pittsboro NC 92 35 M 36/37 30-39 53:33.1 17:16

369 Mary Fisk Osage IA 311 67 F 7/12 60-69 53:33.4 17:16

370 Ginger Meirick Orchard IA 287 65 F 8/12 60-69 53:49.5 17:22

371 Dick Meirick Orchard IA 288 66 M 11/13 60-69 53:49.8 17:22

372 Tina Hinz Waterloo IA 60 27 F 31/32 20-29 53:50.3 17:22

373 George Willis Cresco IA 182 57 M 19/22 50-59 54:07.1 17:27

374 Randy Ferrie Cresco IA 54 51 M 20/22 50-59 54:07.4 17:27

375 Pete Bigley Riceville IA 354 32 M 37/37 30-39 54:14.3 17:30

376 Darla Erickson Spring Valley MN 218 44 F 40/41 40-49 54:53.0 17:42

377 Linda Tweeten Joice IA 45 59 F 36/39 50-59 54:53.3 17:42

378 Julie Huber Rochester MN 44 47 F 41/41 40-49 54:55.0 17:43

379 Karen Palmersheim Lawler IA 22 66 F 9/12 60-69 54:55.6 17:43

380 Morgan Lucas Pittsboro NC 94 7 F 28/32 0-12 54:56.7 17:43

381 Brenda Lucas Pittsboro NC 93 38 F 56/57 30-39 54:57.8 17:44

382 Wendy Case Deer Park IL 75 37 F 57/57 30-39 55:32.7 17:55

383 John Boyle Elma IA 115 67 M 12/13 60-69 55:40.6 17:57

384 Cael Leistikow Tripoli IA 26 8 M 15/16 0-12 55:40.9 17:57

385 Bill Burris Ashland WI 237 55 M 21/22 50-59 55:54.5 18:02

386 Annie Glawe Ames IA 67 23 F 32/32 20-29 56:32.4 18:14

387 Colby Fangman Ames IA 66 25 M 14/14 20-29 56:49.4 18:20

388 Pat Bass Everett WA 239 56 F 37/39 50-59 57:19.3 18:29

389 Carsyn Leistikow Tripoli IA 316 6 M 16/16 0-12 57:47.7 18:38

390 Anna Levorson 47 9 F 29/32 0-12 57:48.0 18:39

391 Janet Schroeder Long Beach CA 33 71 F 3/3 70-99 57:57.7 18:42

392 David Zobeck Elma IA 34 68 M 13/13 60-69 58:52.5 18:59

393 Hannah Leichtman Fredericksburg IA 294 10 F 30/32 0-12 59:50.7 19:18

394 Kierstan Mashek Charles City IA 252 4 F 31/32 0-12 59:52.6 19:19

395 Ceara Schwake Humbolt IA 369 12 F 32/32 0-12 59:53.1 19:19

396 Elsie Lentz Elma IA 85 68 F 10/12 60-69 00:11.8 19:25

397 Lorraine Pullman Elma IA 123 64 F 11/12 60-69 00:12.0 19:25

398 Julie Freidhof Elma IA 200 62 F 12/12 60-69 02:55.5 20:18

399 Ann Sullivan Cresco IA 141 58 F 38/39 50-59 03:04.4 20:21

400 Kent Cook Waverly IA 140 59 M 22/22 50-59 03:14.6 20:24

401 Judy Zamborie Ashland WI 236 53 F 39/39 50-59 04:41.3 20:52



Related Links:
• 2011 Online Old Roadhouse Trail results




Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors










Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2017 1up!

Software © 1998-2017 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved