Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2011
November 21, 2017

2011 Nightbeat 5K Awards

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********

1 Susan Zhang 26 21:16

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********

1 Andrew Shulha 26 18:13



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 15

1 43 Emily Mayerle 14 29:49

2 48 Annika Juenemann 11 30:22

3 50 Melody Schwanke 15 30:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 15

1 6 Tim Kramer 15 21:01

2 14 Grant Reimer 14 22:56

3 18 Izaak Juenemann 13 23:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

1 21 Kyra Hagen 16 24:22

2 29 Taylor Schueller 16 26:30

3 64 Katelyn Slater 17 33:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 8 Jenny Shulha 29 21:42

2 30 Cara Rude 27 26:52

3 37 Alisse Indrelie 21 29:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 2 Dallas Davidson 21 18:17

2 46 Adam Kieffer 28 29:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 23 Heidi Owen 31 24:50

2 31 Nancy Orr 39 27:34

3 32 Stacy Pronga 37 27:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 4 Erich Heneke 32 19:29

2 5 Cory Feldman 30 19:57

3 10 Eric Woodford 38 21:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 34 Ann Rivas 46 28:50

2 38 Tina Hugeback 41 29:26

3 39 Angela Roche 40 29:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 3 Mario Minelli 40 18:30

2 9 Steve Juenemann 40 21:42

3 20 John McKenzie 46 23:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 89 Roxanne Darnell 57 38:15

2 93 Lori Gartner 50 39:58

3 96 Teresa Walter 51 42:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 11 Len Oelkers 52 22:02

2 12 Greg Hagen 57 22:46

3 15 Jim Mason 51 23:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 17 Brian Purrington 60 23:14

2 28 Steve Roelofs 61 25:32

3 41 Doug Thompson 62 29:33





********* R E S U L T S *******************

Place Name Ag S Time Pace

===== =================== == = ======= =====

1 Andrew Shulha 26 M 18:13 5:52

2 Dallas Davidson 21 M 18:17 5:54

3 Mario Minelli 40 M 18:30 5:58

4 Erich Heneke 32 M 19:29 6:17

5 Cory Feldman 30 M 19:57 6:26

6 Tim Kramer 15 M 21:01 6:46

7 Susan Zhang 26 F 21:16 6:51

8 Jenny Shulha 29 F 21:42 6:59

9 Steve Juenemann 40 M 21:42 7:00

10 Eric Woodford 38 M 21:48 7:01

11 Len Oelkers 52 M 22:02 7:06

12 Greg Hagen 57 M 22:46 7:20

13 Jason Mundinton 32 M 22:56 7:23

14 Grant Reimer 14 M 22:56 7:23

15 Jim Mason 51 M 23:03 7:25

16 Bryce Ricter 30 M 23:04 7:26

17 Brian Purrington 60 M 23:14 7:29

18 Izaak Juenemann 13 M 23:22 7:32

19 Carter McKenzie 11 M 23:56 7:42

20 John McKenzie 46 M 23:57 7:43

21 Kyra Hagen 16 F 24:22 7:51

22 Jonathan Jacobson 37 M 24:41 7:57

23 Heidi Owen 31 F 24:50 8:00

24 KC Reed 57 M 24:50 8:00

25 Dan Cansino 48 M 25:05 8:05

26 Curtis Baum 14 M 25:17 8:09

27 Reggie Oeltjen 59 M 25:24 8:11

28 Steve Roelofs 61 M 25:32 8:13

29 Taylor Schueller 16 F 26:30 8:32

30 Cara Rude 27 F 26:52 8:39

31 Nancy Orr 39 F 27:34 8:53

32 Stacy Pronga 37 F 27:41 8:55

33 Bailey Wallace 11 M 28:44 9:15

34 Ann Rivas 46 F 28:50 9:17

35 Jeff Baum 47 M 29:05 9:22

36 Matthew Feirer 45 M 29:05 9:22

37 Alisse Indrelie 21 F 29:14 9:25

38 Tina Hugeback 41 F 29:26 9:29

39 Angela Roche 40 F 29:26 9:29

40 Kevin Watkins 52 M 29:33 9:31

41 Doug Thompson 62 M 29:33 9:31

42 John Theel 62 M 29:40 9:33

43 Emily Mayerle 14 F 29:49 9:36

44 Crystal Sauer 30 F 29:49 9:36

45 Joe Mayerle 39 M 29:50 9:36

46 Adam Kieffer 28 M 29:59 9:39

47 Lisa Birdseye 39 F 30:19 9:46

48 Annika Juenemann 11 F 30:22 9:47

49 Graeden Juenemann 07 M 30:42 9:53

50 Melody Schwanke 15 F 30:45 9:54

51 Aaron Craven 30 M 30:49 9:56

52 Dave Hagstrom 42 M 31:05 10:01

53 Emily Hagstrom 14 F 31:06 10:01

54 Charles Olufson 56 M 31:47 10:14

55 Angie Burns 41 F 31:48 10:15

56 Nicole Young 36 F 31:49 10:15

57 Andy Thoreson 32 M 31:50 10:15

58 Chris Nickrenz 50 M 31:51 10:15

59 Tammy Harnack 43 F 31:55 10:17

60 Amy Dichak 39 F 31:58 10:18

61 Will Woodford 09 M 32:03 10:19

62 Laura Chaffee 42 F 32:47 10:33

63 Teresa Kramer 13 F 33:26 10:46

64 Katelyn Slater 17 F 33:26 10:46

65 Elaina Hagstrom 13 F 33:32 10:48

66 Tammy Hagstrom 40 F 33:33 10:48

67 Megan Vogel 35 F 33:37 10:50

68 Chris Wallace 38 M 33:41 10:51

69 Dave Mueller 52 M 33:50 10:54

70 Wally Arnold 52 M 33:51 10:54

71 Max Young 9 M 33:55 10:55

72 Scott Young 44 M 34:00 10:57

73 Susan Lambrecht 46 F 34:08 10:59

74 Sulyann Russell 35 F 34:09 11:00

75 Jeana Peters 49 F 34:30 11:06

76 Rachelle Hagen 37 F 34:55 11:15

77 JoDene VanDyke 44 F 35:00 11:16

78 Holly Ketzeback 34 F 35:01 11:17

79 Gena Holten 42 F 35:14 11:21

80 Timothy Holten 42 M 35:24 11:24

81 Cara Schmidt 35 F 35:39 11:29

82 Jen Woodford 38 F 35:48 11:32

83 Loria Briggs 36 F 36:02 11:36

84 Kara Christenson 42 F 36:03 11:36

85 Nicole Fix 37 F 37:16 12:00

86 Tony Fix 38 M 37:25 12:03

87 Carla Hammond 44 F 37:47 12:10

88 Brian Jett 49 M 37:50 12:11

89 Roxanne Darnell 57 F 38:15 12:19

90 Dannielle Griffin 34 F 38:27 12:23

91 Jenny Anders 27 F 38:28 12:23

92 Kelli Meyer 29 F 39:46 12:48

93 Lori Gartner 50 F 39:58 12:52

94 Mary Juenemann 40 F 40:36 13:04

95 Laura Collins 45 F 41:13 13:16

96 Teresa Walter 51 F 42:55 13:49

97 Robyn Wood 37 F 47:48 15:24

98 Amanda Kellogg 29 F 47:49 15:24

99 Gene Schueller 80 M 48:11 15:31

100 Jim Schueller 40 M 48:11 15:31






Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors










Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2017 1up!

Software © 1998-2017 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved