Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2012
December 16, 2018

Gamehaven True Cross Country

3rd Annual Gamehaven True Cross Country 5 Mile

11/10/2012

Rochester, MN



OVERALL RESULTS



Place Div/Tot Name Age S City St Time Pace Div

===== ======== ===================== === = =============== == ======= ===== =====

1 1/16 Heriberto Vargas Olad 30 M Minneapolis MN 29:40 5:56 M3039

2 1/18 Dallas Davidson 22 M Spring Valley MN 30:40 6:08 M2029

3 2/18 Ryan Braun 29 M Rochester MN 30:48 6:10 M2029

4 2/16 Ian Lanza 36 M Rochester MN 30:52 6:11 M3039

5 1/35 Carston Dammann 18 M Lake City MN 31:00 6:12 M0119

6 3/18 Braden Richardson 27 M Rochester MN 31:52 6:23 M2029

7 1/16 Patrick Steward 43 M Rochester MN 31:58 6:24 M4049

8 2/16 Mark Brose 43 M Minneapolis MN 32:14 6:27 M4049

9 2/35 Sam Schroeder 18 M Rochester MN 32:46 6:34 M0119

10 3/35 Seth Massot 18 M Rochester MN 32:48 6:34 M0119

11 4/35 James Mathison 16 M Stewartville MN 32:51 6:35 M0119

12 5/35 Nick Johnson 17 M Rochester MN 32:53 6:35 M0119

13 Unknown 0 32:53 6:35

14 3/16 Rick Curtis 30 M Rochester MN 33:01 6:37 M3039

15 4/16 Broc Threinen 35 M Kasson MN 33:09 6:38 M3039

16 1/6 Anna Maurer 17 F Woodbury MN 33:09 6:38 F0119

17 6/35 Robert Jahnsan 16 M Brooklyn Center MN 33:09 6:38 M0119

18 7/35 Matthew Ryan 15 M Rochester MN 33:20 6:40 M0119

19 1/31 Amanda Lube 27 F Minneapolis MN 33:27 6:42 F2029

20 8/35 Hunter Huntoon 16 M Rochester MN 34:06 6:50 M0119

21 1/18 Brad Kautz 55 M Rochester MN 34:31 6:55 M5059

22 9/35 Evan Mannenbach 18 M Rochester MN 34:46 6:58 M0119

23 3/16 Kiaran McGee 47 M Rochester MN 35:00 7:00 M4049

24 10/35 Mikey Allen 17 M Rochester MN 35:40 7:08 M0119

25 5/16 Paul Callahan 30 M Rochester MN 35:43 7:09 M3039

26 11/35 Ben Hintz 16 M Rochester MN 35:46 7:10 M0119

27 12/35 Graham Massot 18 M Rochester MN 35:48 7:10 M0119

28 1/28 Lisa Rozman 34 F Rochester MN 35:50 7:10 F3039

29 2/31 Sarah Schettle 27 F Rochester MN 36:12 7:15 F2029

30 2/28 Jennifer St. Amand 38 F Dexter MN 36:17 7:16 F3039

31 2/18 Ken English 56 M Stewartville MN 36:23 7:17 M5059

32 13/35 Jason Mattson 16 M Minnetonka MN 36:27 7:18 M0119

33 14/35 Chris Slater 14 M Rochester MN 36:39 7:20 M0119

34 4/18 Micheal Zarling 21 M Rochester MN 36:42 7:21 M2029

35 Unknown 0 36:46 7:22

36 15/35 Ben Miller 15 M Brooklyn Center MN 36:55 7:23 M0119

37 3/31 Diana Hogan 29 F Minneapolis MN 37:30 7:30 F2029

38 6/16 Jack Rol 39 M Lake City MN 37:31 7:31 M3039

39 16/35 Nathaniel Gunter 13 M Eyota MN 38:26 7:42 M0119

40 4/31 Amber Uhlenhake 25 F Spring Valley MN 38:39 7:44 F2029

41 5/18 Gerad Donahue 22 M Omaha NE 38:47 7:46 M2029

42 4/16 Tom O'Leary 48 M Byron MN 38:47 7:46 M4049

43 5/16 Shaun Stevens 47 M Rochester MN 38:48 7:46 M4049

44 2/6 Erica Earley 13 F Wykoff MN 38:51 7:47 F0119

45 17/35 Ryan Kotajarvi 18 M Rochester MN 39:00 7:48 M0119

46 5/31 Erika Ross 25 F Colorado Spring CO 39:06 7:50 F2029

47 3/28 Lani Hensel 35 F Battle Creek MI 39:12 7:51 F3039

48 18/35 Max McGee 18 M Rochester MN 39:12 7:51 M0119

49 19/35 Joey Mandelko 18 M Rochester MN 39:15 7:51 M0119

50 Unknown 39:15 7:51

51 Unknown 39:15 7:51

52 Unknown 39:15 7:51

53 Unknown 39:17 7:52

54 Unknown 39:17 7:52

55 6/16 Edward Younk 45 M Rochester MN 39:17 7:52 M4049

56 20/35 Justus Olson 18 M Rochester MN 39:21 7:53 M0119

57 3/18 Larry Kleppe 57 M Elgin MN 39:27 7:54 M5059

58 1/15 Kristine Tibor 47 F Winona MN 39:30 7:54 F4049

59 7/16 Tyrel Clark 30 M Eyota MN 39:35 7:55 M3039

60 6/18 Jacob Robinson 28 M Eyota MN 39:35 7:55 M2029

61 21/35 Jackson Rainville 15 M Rochester MN 39:37 7:56 M0119

62 8/16 Ryan Diepenbrock 31 M Rushford MN 39:48 7:58 M3039

63 6/31 Hilary Young 23 F Rochester MN 39:52 7:59 F2029

64 4/18 Hernando Bedoya 52 M Rochester MN 39:52 7:59 M5059

65 22/35 Justin Kotajarvi 18 M Rochester MN 39:55 7:59 M0119

66 23/35 Addam Clouse 19 M Spring Valley MN 39:55 7:59 M0119

67 1/10 Gwen Jacobson 54 F Rochester MN 40:05 8:01 F5059

68 4/28 Teresa Pruszynski 37 F Rochester MN 40:05 8:01 F3039

69 7/18 Nick Andreas 23 M Rochester MN 40:23 8:05 M2029

70 5/28 Susan Bluhm 39 F St. Paul MN 40:49 8:10 F3039

71 5/18 Joseph Kochan 53 M Rochester MN 41:07 8:14 M5059

72 7/31 Martha Hosotani 29 F Rochester MN 41:11 8:15 F2029

73 9/16 Tim Rozman 34 M Rochester MN 41:46 8:22 M3039

74 8/18 Paul Hochsprung 29 M Rochester MN 41:57 8:24 M2029

75 8/31 Kelle Peterson 26 F Rochester MN 42:06 8:26 F2029

76 6/18 Dave Eide 54 M Kasson MN 42:11 8:27 M5059

77 2/15 Kris Stevens 43 F Rochester MN 42:13 8:27 F4049

78 7/18 Michael Herman 54 M Rochester MN 42:18 8:28 M5059

79 8/18 Stephen Corner 50 M Rochester MN 42:18 8:28 M5059

80 9/18 Derek Burbank 25 M Kasson MN 42:26 8:30 M2029

81 1/4 John Backstrom 62 M Northfield MN 42:27 8:30 M6099

82 9/18 Robert Goodson 54 M Lakeville MN 42:32 8:31 M5059

83 9/31 Stevie Balm 28 F Kasson MN 42:35 8:31 F2029

84 24/35 Sebastian Eising 15 M Rochester MN 42:48 8:34 M0119

85 7/16 Steve Gastfield 48 M Preston MN 42:50 8:34 M4049

86 10/31 Mallory Broderick 22 F Rochester MN 43:37 8:44 F2029

87 8/16 P.J. Settell 49 M Rochester MN 43:38 8:44 M4049

88 3/15 Lonna Simanovski 45 F Winona MN 44:06 8:50 F4049

89 9/16 Mark Mueller 49 M Rochester MN 44:15 8:51 M4049

90 4/15 Allison Benike 40 F Rochester MN 44:27 8:54 F4049

91 10/18 Dave Phillips 58 M Spring Valley MN 44:27 8:54 M5059

92 10/16 Rin Suzuki 30 M Rochester MN 44:32 8:55 M3039

93 11/31 Britt Beeson 28 F St. Paul MN 44:32 8:55 F2029

94 12/31 Julie Giese 28 F St Charles MN 44:42 8:57 F2029

95 13/31 Jess Isabella 29 F Burnsville MN 44:42 8:57 F2029

96 2/4 John Trolander 67 M Rochester MN 44:42 8:57 M6099

97 5/15 Cathy Stone 44 F Stewartville MN 44:55 8:59 F4049

98 10/16 John Pacchetti 43 M Rochester MN 45:05 9:01 M4049

99 25/35 Matt Omann 16 M Brooklyn Center MN 45:10 9:02 M0119

100 11/16 William Stockdell 48 M Byron MN 45:23 9:05 M4049

101 6/15 Janice Pascoe 42 F Rochester MN 45:26 9:06 F4049

102 11/18 John Teske 55 M Oronoco MN 45:27 9:06 M5059

103 6/28 Anna Sortland 36 F Mazeppa MN 45:42 9:09 F3039

104 7/28 Casandra Rosenberg 30 F Rochester MN 45:47 9:10 F3039

105 14/31 Beth Cloud 26 F Rochester MN 45:57 9:12 F2029

106 15/31 Elisabeth Jensen 26 F Rochester MN 45:57 9:12 F2029

107 16/31 Sarah Eby 27 F Rochester MN 45:58 9:12 F2029

108 12/18 Tim Warfield 53 M Lakeville MN 46:09 9:14 M5059

109 11/16 Micheal Barton 39 M New Hope MN 46:12 9:15 M3039

110 12/16 Edwin Lee 34 M Rochester MN 46:18 9:16 M3039

111 3/4 Roger Heil 62 M Rochester MN 46:19 9:16 M6099

112 8/28 Lizzy Haywood 35 F Winona MN 46:32 9:19 F3039

113 10/18 Ray Lunasin 23 M Rochester MN 46:43 9:21 M2029

114 7/15 Anne Baron 46 F Byron MN 46:45 9:21 F4049

115 8/15 Ann Noser 41 F Rochester MN 46:46 9:22 F4049

116 9/15 Lynn Saari 47 F Rochester MN 46:52 9:23 F4049

117 9/28 Lori White 36 F Rochester MN 47:20 9:28 F3039

118 17/31 Sarah Krahn 27 F Rochester MN 47:30 9:30 F2029

119 13/18 Mike Mason 55 M Mound MN 47:35 9:31 M5059

120 2/10 Deborah Klavetter 51 F Eyota MN 47:45 9:33 F5059

121 11/18 Boris Srvantstian 27 M Sun Valley CA 47:50 9:34 M2029

122 10/28 Laura Spears 30 F Lake City MN 47:50 9:34 F3039

123 26/35 Ghulam Mohammad 14 M Owatonna MN 47:56 9:36 M0119

124 12/18 Mike Benike 29 M Rochester MN 48:11 9:39 M2029

125 13/16 Aaron Benike 39 M Rochester MN 48:12 9:39 M3039

126 13/18 Jordan Johnson 24 M Rochester MN 48:40 9:44 M2029

127 14/18 Terry Von Eschen 54 M Lakeville MN 48:40 9:44 M5059

128 Unknown 48:40 9:44

129 3/10 Maggie Herman 53 F Rochester MN 48:44 9:45 F5059

130 14/18 Croix Fossum 23 M Rochester MN 48:44 9:45 M2029

131 18/31 Stacie Lee 22 F Rochester MN 48:44 9:45 F2029

132 15/18 Laurent Willemont 27 M Rochester MN 48:49 9:46 M2029

133 19/31 Nicole Declerck 27 F Rochester MN 48:49 9:46 F2029

134 14/16 Greg Ostrum 35 M Pine Island MN 48:53 9:47 M3039

135 15/16 Shawn Fosness 38 M Owatonna MN 49:12 9:51 M3039

136 11/28 Andrea Mohammad 36 F Owatonna MN 49:12 9:51 F3039

137 12/28 Marley Ayres 38 F Byron MN 49:28 9:54 F3039

138 13/28 Mandy Chicos 34 F West Concord MN 49:38 9:56 F3039

139 14/28 Crystal Sauer 31 F Rochester MN 49:38 9:56 F3039

140 12/16 Daryl Saari 49 M Rochester MN 49:45 9:57 M4049

141 13/16 Keith Cramer 49 M Pine Island MN 49:51 9:59 M4049

142 15/18 Carl Anderson 50 M Rochester MN 50:03 10:01 M5059

143 20/31 Kara Pozehl 26 F Byron MN 50:09 10:02 F2029

144 21/31 Jade Zbacnik 27 F Rochester MN 50:13 10:03 F2029

145 22/31 Amy Moses 28 F Rochester MN 50:16 10:04 F2029

146 16/18 Dan Valentine 53 M Winona MN 50:25 10:05 M5059

147 16/18 Joel Wenzel 28 M Minneapolis MN 50:31 10:07 M2029

148 15/28 Robin Carson 38 F Rosemount MN 50:41 10:09 F3039

149 17/18 Derek Hoffmann 29 M Pine Island MN 50:47 10:10 M2029

150 23/31 Michelle Pierson 23 F Rochester MN 50:50 10:10 F2029

151 24/31 Jessica Lane 24 F Rochester MN 50:51 10:11 F2029

152 25/31 Lindsay Olson 22 F Rochester MN 50:51 10:11 F2029

153 26/31 Jessica Schmitz 26 F Wabasha MN 51:25 10:17 F2029

154 14/16 Wayne Nelson 46 M Rochester MN 51:30 10:18 M4049

155 27/31 Kirsten Coffman 22 F Rochester MN 51:44 10:21 F2029

156 28/31 Loribeth Evertz 24 F Rochester MN 51:44 10:21 F2029

157 Unknown 51:44 10:21

158 18/18 Steven Chase 24 M Rochester MN 51:44 10:21 M2029

159 16/28 Lindsey Campbell 32 F Kasson MN 51:45 10:21 F3039

160 10/15 Tammy Drees 44 F Stewartville MN 51:52 10:23 F4049

161 4/10 Sandy Sailor 56 F Geneva IA 51:55 10:23 F5059

162 17/28 Laura Threinen 34 F Kasson MN 52:17 10:28 F3039

163 18/28 Eliza Pocius 32 F Byron MN 52:17 10:28 F3039

164 19/28 Rachel Gullerud 32 F Rochester MN 52:17 10:28 F3039

165 20/28 Amy Edelbach 38 F Kellogg MN 52:23 10:29 F3039

166 21/28 Kathryn Woodrough 31 F Rochester MN 52:51 10:35 F3039

167 11/15 Tina Hermsen 43 F Minneapolis MN 52:53 10:35 F4049

168 17/18 Kelly O'Hara 55 M Rochester MN 52:53 10:35 M5059

169 29/31 Jennifer Schommer 23 F Eagan MN 52:54 10:35 F2029

170 12/15 Gesina Keating 46 F Rochester MN 52:58 10:36 F4049

171 18/18 Ron Sailer 58 M Geneva IA 53:19 10:40 M5059

172 5/10 Pam Phillips 58 F Spring Valley MN 54:08 10:50 F5059

173 4/4 Ken Aalderks 65 M Rochester MN 54:09 10:50 M6099

174 3/6 Lainy Borchert 18 F Byron MN 54:09 10:50 F0119

175 27/35 Sam Burich 18 M Byron MN 54:12 10:51 M0119

176 4/6 Megan O'Leary 18 F Byron MN 54:12 10:51 F0119

177 28/35 Jarrett Nepstad 18 M Byron MN 54:12 10:51 M0119

178 30/31 Mary Vossberg 29 F Denver CO 54:12 10:51 F2029

179 Century 54:13 10:51

180 22/28 Becky Vossberg 31 F Rochester MN 54:14 10:51 F3039

181 5/6 Emily Luther 18 F Byron MN 54:14 10:51 F0119

182 29/35 Brandon Hanson 13 M Saint Louis Par MN 54:18 10:52 M0119

183 Century 54:19 10:52

184 30/35 Jonah Gehrt 18 M Byron MN 54:20 10:52 M0119

185 31/35 Braedon Mengis 12 M Rochester MN 54:35 10:55 M0119

186 16/16 Jim Fosness 33 M Owatonna MN 54:37 10:56 M3039

187 6/10 Patti Budensiek 53 F Zumbrota MN 54:46 10:58 F5059

188 7/10 Tish Torchia 50 F Rochester MN 54:50 10:58 F5059

189 13/15 Leslie Schmitz 44 F Wabasha MN 55:40 11:08 F4049

190 8/10 Cathy Torgerson 54 F Rochester MN 56:03 11:13 F5059

191 23/28 Traci Holtorf 39 F Kellogg MN 57:25 11:29 F3039

192 14/15 Deb Peters 46 F Kellogg MN 57:25 11:29 F4049

193 15/16 Tom Claymon 43 M Rochester MN 57:29 11:30 M4049

194 15/15 Wendy Nevala 45 F Rochester MN 57:38 11:32 F4049

195 31/31 Kelly Agnello 29 F St Paul MN 58:57 11:48 F2029

196 9/10 Nancy McGee 51 F Rochester MN 59:05 11:49 F5059

197 32/35 Zachary Nevala 9 M Rochester MN 59:38 11:56 M0119

198 16/16 Bill Nevala 45 M Rochester MN 59:39 11:56 M4049

199 24/28 Joleen Tupper 34 F Oronoco MN 1:00:32 12:07 F3039

200 25/28 Colleen Fagan 31 F Rochester MN 1:03:27 12:42 F3039

201 26/28 Anna Hineline 30 F Rochester MN 1:03:27 12:42 F3039

202 Unknown 1:03:27 12:42

203 33/35 Brock Hanson 17 M Saint Louis Par MN 1:04:57 13:00 M0119

204 34/35 Aaron Ojeda 13 M Rochester MN 1:04:57 13:00 M0119

205 10/10 Kimberely Hillson 54 F Austin MN 1:08:30 13:42 F5059

206 27/28 Jessica Wodrich 35 F Rochester MN 1:16:52 15:23 F3039

207 28/28 Debby Groehler 38 F Rochester MN 1:16:52 15:23 F3039

208 Unknown 1:16:53 15:23

209 6/6 Katrina Sortland 7 F Mazeppa MN 2:10:00 26:00 F0119

210 Unknown 2:11:01 26:13

211 35/35 Walter Malone 12 M Hopkins MN 2:11:01 26:13 M0119



Related Stories:
• Gamehaven True Cross Country age groups





Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   



Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors








Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2018 1up!

Software © 1998-2018 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved