Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2012
December 16, 2018

Rochester Women's Race

Rochester Women's Race 4 Mile

July 28, 2012

Rochester, Minnesota



OVERALL RESULTS



Place Name Age S City St Time Pace

===== ============================= === = =============== == ======= =====

1 Leah Polzine-Campbell 35 F Stewartville MN 26:43 6:41

2 Therese Shumaker 43 F Rochester MN 27:23 6:51

3 Dawn Boynton 37 F Rochester MN 27:32 6:53

4 Deb Thomford 54 F Rochester MN 28:09 7:02

5 Katie Schneider 30 F Rochester MN 28:21 7:06

6 Sarah Rowland 37 F Rochester MN 28:23 7:06

7 Teresa Pruszynski 37 F Rochester MN 28:26 7:07

8 Anna Resman 21 F Rochester MN 29:02 7:16

9 Shannon Strickland 17 F Rochester MN 29:03 7:16

10 Jessica Garrison 27 F Rochester MN 29:50 7:28

11 Jackie Thompson 33 F Rochester MN 29:59 7:30

12 Sabrena Resman 54 F Rochester MN 30:58 7:45

13 Madeline Youngberg 17 F Rochester MN 31:15 7:49

14 Krissy Resman 17 F Rochester MN 31:15 7:49

15 Christy Gosset 28 F Rochester MN 31:27 7:52

16 Jackie Stevermer-Bakken 47 F Oronoco MN 32:19 8:05

17 Lindsey Campbell 32 F Kasson MN 32:22 8:06

18 Jill Spaeth 52 F Rochester MN 32:39 8:10

19 Saron Phen 36 F Rochester MN 32:56 8:14

20 Anna Vaith 39 F Racine MN 34:00 8:30

21 Allison Robelia 42 F Rochester MN 34:13 8:34

22 Hannah Zabel 23 F Rochester MN 34:14 8:34

23 Sarah Kohn 45 F Spring Valley MN 34:23 8:36

24 Sonja Kranz 49 F Rochester MN 34:24 8:36

25 Julie Reiland 37 F Stewartville MN 34:26 8:37

26 Casandra Rosenberg 30 F Rochester MN 34:58 8:45

27 Katie Heil 35 F Delano MN 35:41 8:56

28 Jean Schreiter 59 F La Crosse WI 36:03 9:01

29 Renee Anderson 39 F Spring Valley MN 36:19 9:05

30 Francine LePage 63 F Minneapolis MN 36:20 9:05

31 Laura Mason-Marshall 28 F Rochester MN 36:23 9:06

32 Laura Threinen 34 F Kasson MN 36:24 9:06

33 Vicki Hanenberger 50 F Eyota MN 36:25 9:07

34 Nicole Kujath 37 F Kasson MN 36:25 9:07

35 Dane Dravis 40 F Rochester MN 36:27 9:07

36 Crescent Novak 33 F Rochester MN 36:28 9:07

37 Mary Welder 43 F Rochester MN 36:30 9:08

38 Njoki Kimondo 32 F Rochester MN 36:33 9:09

39 Adela Graves 48 F Zumbro Falls MN 36:51 9:13

40 Sarah Paul 35 F Chatfield MN 36:55 9:14

41 Kylie Ramaker 32 F Chatfield MN 36:59 9:15

42 Shirley Pokarski 53 F Rochester MN 37:04 9:16

43 Sarah VanRooy 24 F Rochester MN 37:34 9:24

44 Kristi Quade-Wiedrich 43 F Rochester MN 37:44 9:26

45 Crystal Drilling 31 F Eyota MN 38:16 9:34

46 Peggy Menzel 58 F Rochester MN 38:24 9:36

47 Jenny Youngberg 47 F Rochester MN 38:50 9:43

48 Kim Thiesse 35 F Rochester MN 38:52 9:43

49 Ally Reiland 13 F Stewartville MN 38:56 9:44

50 Beth Napton 41 F Rochester MN 39:00 9:45

51 Pam Michal 45 F Rochester MN 39:28 9:52

52 Karson Reiland 14 F Spring Valley MN 39:30 9:53

53 Pam King 44 F Rochester MN 39:30 9:53

54 Kathy VanRooy 55 F Rochester MN 39:46 9:57

55 Alyson Welch 13 F Rochester MN 40:07 10:02

56 Kristin Welch 49 F Rochester MN 40:11 10:03

57 Melissa Eckhoff 32 F Rochester MN 40:13 10:04

58 Sarah Koperski 37 F Rochester MN 40:17 10:05

59 Mary Resman 19 F Rochester MN 40:19 10:05

60 Nicki Youngberg 19 F Rochester MN 40:20 10:05

61 Diane Hamel 58 F Stewartville MN 40:27 10:07

62 Lin Gentling 60 F Rochester MN 40:37 10:10

63 Cathy Torgerson 54 F Rochester MN 40:51 10:13

64 Emily McLean 26 F Rochester MN 41:40 10:25

65 Jenni Mattson 33 F Rochester MN 41:45 10:27

66 Amy Clark 36 F Rochester MN 42:38 10:40

67 Holly Reiland 39 F Spring Valley MN 42:40 10:40

68 Kari Brown 35 F Rochester MN 42:48 10:42

69 Billie Schultz 32 F Rochester MN 43:00 10:45

70 Margaret Dougherty 46 F Rochester MN 43:25 10:52

71 Lisa Beck 47 F Elgin MN 44:04 11:01

72 Sharon Mueller 65 F Rochester MN 50:28 12:37

73 Jade Douglas 12 F Pine Island MN 51:09 12:48

74 Leah Douglas 42 F Pine Island MN 51:10 12:48

75 Uma Thangarai 45 F Rochester MN 51:40 12:55

76 Robyn Wood 37 F Rochester MN 51:47 12:57

77 Julie Moenck 35 F Zumbrota MN 54:15 13:34

78 Julie Maxwell 61 F Rochester MN 55:10 13:48

79 Elyse Carleton 25 F Rochester MN 56:38 14:10

80 Fran Dickson 47 F Rochester MN 1:01:03 15:16

81 Ann Schauer 39 F Kasson MN 1:01:04 15:16



Related Stories:
• Rochester Women's Race awards
• Rochester Women's Race age group results





Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   



Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors








Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2018 1up!

Software © 1998-2018 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved