Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2012
December 16, 2018

Good Neighbor Day 5K

Good Neighbor Day 5K

ByronZumbrota, Minnesota

July 21, 2012



Place Name Ag S City St Time Pace

===== =================== == = =============== ==

1 Ali Khalili 22 M Byron MN 16:48 5:25

2 Clint Freiheit 20 M 16:58 5:28

3 Eric Overby 45 M 16:59 5:28

4 Derek Wiebke 17 M 17:14 5:33

5 Andrew Baker 16 M 17:27 5:37

6 Alex Ondler 17 M Rochester MN 18:07 5:50

7 Bieber Jake 17 M 18:25 5:56

8 Shane Nepstad 18 M Byron MN 18:52 6:05

9 Daniel Ruellinger 32 M 19:05 6:09

10 Shane O'Leary 18 M Byron MN 19:09 6:10

11 Tom Dole 35 M 19:29 6:17

12 Tom O'Leary 47 M Byron MN 19:44 6:21

13 Steve Carlson 50 M Byron MN 20:01 6:27

14 Sean Szuberski 18 M Byron MN 20:39 6:39

15 Sam Burich 16 M Byron MN 20:43 6:41

16 Madison Overby 14 F 20:45 6:41

17 Nathan Peterson 14 M Byron MN 20:50 6:43

18 Dawn Boynton 37 F 20:51 6:43

19 Brennan Gustafson 13 M Kasson MN 20:52 6:43

20 James Lembke 31 M 21:04 6:47

21 Justine Schneider 14 F Byron MN 21:11 6:49

22 Brett Bradford 17 M 21:17 6:51

23 Dan Mesenburg 45 M 21:17 6:51

24 Shannon Strickland 17 F 21:19 6:52

25 Jonah Gehrt 15 M Byron MN 21:23 6:53

26 Dave Eide 54 M Kasson MN 21:26 6:54

27 Jon Meyer 24 M Byron MN 21:27 6:55

28 Marv Misgen 46 M 21:30 6:56

29 Vicki Wiebke 39 F 21:34 6:57

30 Aaron Nepstad 21 M Byron MN 21:36 6:58

31 Teresa Pruszynski 37 F 21:38 6:58

32 Tim Entgelmeier 16 M Byron MN 21:39 6:59

33 Ben Burich 18 M Byron MN 21:44 7:00

34 Bret Garness 31 M Dodge Center MN 21:46 7:01

35 Sydney Gehrt 18 F Byron MN 21:51 7:02

36 Sam Marolt 15 M Byron MN 21:52 7:03

37 Ryan Wiiliamson 18 M Rochester MN 22:03 7:06

38 Matthew Sigrist 17 M Mantorville MN 22:14 7:10

39 Cam Slowinski 14 M 22:19 7:11

40 Drew Heying 22 M 22:31 7:15

41 Frank Suera 27 M Byron MN 22:35 7:16

42 Rick Devine 59 M 23:15 7:29

43 Christopher Peterso 14 M Rochester MN 23:24 7:32

44 Guy Simmons 29 M 23:29 7:34

45 Andrew Petersilie 32 M Kasson MN 23:31 7:34

46 Tony Sigrist 22 M Mantorville MN 23:32 7:35

47 Nick Sigrist 17 M Mantorville MN 23:33 7:35

48 Isaac Marolt 16 M Byron MN 23:45 7:39

49 Chris Hough 37 M Byron MN 23:45 7:39

50 Chris Ryan 32 M 23:46 7:39



Place Name Ag S City St Time Pace

===== =================== == = =============== ==

51 Roger Heil 62 M Rochester MN 23:46 7:39

52 Laura Spears 29 F 23:48 7:40

53 Lakin Koski 16 F 23:50 7:40

54 Brent Vatland 38 M 23:53 7:42

55 Clint Tagtow 32 M 23:54 7:42

56 David Reynertson 14 M Byron MN 23:56 7:43

57 Kayla Kramer 21 F Byron MN 23:59 7:44

58 Diamond Jones 29 F 24:00 7:44

59 Jill Misgen 40 F 24:04 7:45

60 Mike Denney 51 M 24:06 7:46

61 Rebecca Houston 16 F Byron MN 24:11 7:47

62 Lorlei Hanson 52 F Oronoco MN 24:37 7:56

63 Jacob Rabe 17 M Byron MN 24:39 7:56

64 Curt Bieber 46 M 24:42 7:57

65 Shelley Holets 37 F Byron MN 24:47 7:59

66 Stephen Saliba 51 M Rochester MN 25:02 8:04

67 Ryan Lins 34 M Byron MN 25:09 8:06

68 Rod Rabe 51 M Byron MN 25:17 8:08

69 Alan Dekeyrel 37 M 25:17 8:09

70 Chad Bielen 39 M 25:20 8:10

71 Scott Wilde 39 M Byron MN 25:21 8:10

72 Ann Nepstad 47 F Byron MN 25:24 8:11

73 Jerome Halfman 39 M Byron MN 25:30 8:13

74 Tim Brennan 37 M Byron MN 25:32 8:13

75 Connor Wade 22 M 25:35 8:14

76 Andy Koch 31 M 25:48 8:19

77 Jarrett Nepstad 14 M Byron MN 25:49 8:19

78 Nikki Sohanaki 38 F Byron MN 25:54 8:20

79 Gordy Strickland 65 M Rochester MN 26:04 8:24

80 Shelley Boettcher 30 F Byron MN 26:09 8:25

81 Lanzino G 47 M 26:22 8:30

82 Katie Lins 33 F Byron MN 26:28 8:32

83 Angela Eide 18 F Kasson MN 26:34 8:33

84 Jeremy Harmon 37 M Byron MN 26:36 8:34

85 Cory Etbauer 39 M Mantorville MN 26:39 8:35

86 Matt Holets 38 M Byron MN 26:40 8:35

87 Jason Pfeilsticker 29 M Rochester MN 26:45 8:37

88 Allison Ross 47 F Claremont MN 26:47 8:38

89 Elaine Eide 52 F Kasson MN 26:48 8:38

90 Aex Koepsell 22 M Byron MN 26:55 8:40

91 Sandra Dalquist 71 F 26:57 8:41

92 Chad Gustafson 39 M Kasson MN 27:00 8:42

93 Jessica Molstad 31 F Rochester MN 27:06 8:44

94 Emma VanBenschoten 11 F Byron MN 27:07 8:44

95 Heather Phillips 34 F Rochester MN 27:08 8:44

96 Gwen Dole 10 F 27:08 8:44

97 Megan O'Leary 16 F Byron MN 27:10 8:45

98 Becky Gustafson 36 F Kasson MN 27:13 8:46

99 Jennifer Daley 39 F Byron MN 27:17 8:47

100 Ray Laning 38 M Kasson MN 27:17 8:47



Place Name Ag S City St Time Pace

===== =================== == = =============== ==

101 Jon Peterson 51 M Rochester MN 27:18 8:47

102 Sarah Paul 35 F Chatfiled MN 27:21 8:49

103 Josh Walsh 11 M Fauntain MN 27:22 8:49

104 Jim Dolton 53 M Alden MN 27:23 8:49

105 Courtney Emmert 24 F Rochester MN 27:25 8:50

106 Jenee Morutz 30 F Pine Iland MN 27:30 8:51

107 Tami Schneider 46 F Byron MN 27:31 8:52

108 Boris Srvantstrian 27 M 27:45 8:56

109 Karen Johnson 47 F Hayfield MN 27:51 8:58

110 Abby Bisgard 17 F Byron MN 28:00 9:01

111 Kristelle Behle 33 F Byron MN 28:01 9:01

112 Zack Harris 19 M Byron MN 28:14 9:06

113 Alison Holets 16 F Byron MN 28:15 9:06

114 Len Jessen 40 M 28:18 9:07

115 Staci Harmon 36 F Byron MN 28:21 9:08

116 Pam Lembke F 28:39 9:14

117 Paige Fode 12 F Byron MN 28:54 9:19

118 Matt Nold 32 M Rochester MN 29:00 9:20

119 Samantha Roellinger 28 F 29:04 9:22

120 Crysta Parkin 35 F Byron MN 29:05 9:22

121 Jennifer Hartman 40 F Byron MN 29:08 9:23

122 Melissa Brandt 41 F Rochester MN 29:08 9:23

123 Susan Goetz-Meyers 54 F Plainview MN 29:14 9:25

124 Michael Peterson 39 M Byron MN 29:19 9:27

125 Pamela Michal 45 F 29:21 9:27

126 Michele Buri 45 F Racine MN 29:24 9:28

127 Terry Severson 64 M Rochester MN 29:24 9:28

128 Missy Barth 43 F Byron MN 29:29 9:30

129 Elizabeth Walsh 14 F Fauntain MN 29:31 9:30

130 Denise Frydenlund 35 F Byron MN 29:33 9:31

131 Eric Bush 36 M Byron MN 29:39 9:33

132 Connor Zamzow 13 F Byron MN 29:51 9:37

133 Peg Harris 47 F Byron MN 29:54 9:38

134 Danielle Bisgard 34 F Byron MN 29:57 9:39

135 Cully Bisgard 40 M Byron MN 29:57 9:39

136 Heather Owen 37 F Pine Iland MN 30:10 9:43

137 Cathy Torgerson 54 F 30:11 9:43

138 Sandra Stork 34 F Kasson MN 30:21 9:47

139 Joshua Heinz 10 M Byron MN 30:22 9:47

140 Todd Wade 55 M 30:34 9:51

141 Matt Petersen 40 M Byron MN 30:35 9:51

142 David Heinz 44 M Byron MN 30:37 9:52

143 Diane Hammel 58 F Stewartville MN 30:46 9:54

144 Tracy Webster 40 F Kasson MN 30:48 9:55

145 Andy Laning 36 F Kasson MN 30:48 9:55

146 Abbi Barstad 12 F Byron MN 30:51 9:56

147 Emma Pompeii 12 F Montorville MN 30:51 9:56

148 Pat Walsh 14 M Fauntain MN 30:57 9:58

149 Jennifer Dole 34 F 30:57 9:58

150 Michael Sandberg 35 M Byron MN 31:01 9:59



Place Name Ag S City St Time Pace

===== =================== == = =============== ==

151 Gwen Hendee 41 F 31:05 10:01

152 Jill Petersen 41 F Byron MN 31:11 10:02

153 Gena Mcgillivary 42 F 31:21 10:06

154 April Thompson 27 F Byron MN 31:27 10:08

155 Baylee Jahruas 14 F Byron MN 31:35 10:10

156 Hannah Coleman 13 F Byron MN 31:35 10:10

157 Jenny Meyer 22 F Byron MN 31:38 10:11

158 Donna McMillin 38 F Kasson MN 31:39 10:11

159 Amber Stobel 31 F Byron MN 31:49 10:15

160 Jill Hanson 32 F Byron MN 32:13 10:23

161 Kelly Horsman 32 F Chatfiled MN 32:25 10:26

162 Lisa Gallagher 38 F Byron MN 32:25 10:26

163 Jackie Bendorf 53 F Pierz MN 32:29 10:28

164 Abigal Paul 11 F Chatfiled MN 32:32 10:29

165 Kirsten Sampson 38 F Kasson MN 32:41 10:32

166 Heather Donovan 31 F Byron MN 32:41 10:32

167 Stephanie Cline 29 F Byron MN 32:46 10:33

168 Amy Jahruas 40 F Byron MN 32:47 10:33

169 Ronald Wadley 57 M Oronoco MN 33:10 10:41

170 Patti Budensiek 53 F 33:23 10:45

171 Adam Aslakson 31 M 33:28 10:47

172 Amber Aslakson 31 F 33:29 10:47

173 Lesa Patek 36 F Rochester MN 33:29 10:47

174 Allison Connelly 12 F 33:29 10:47

175 Isabelle Gartner 12 F Byron MN 33:30 10:47

176 Lauren Boutros 14 F Byron MN 33:38 10:50

177 Molly Thorson 39 F Byron MN 33:40 10:50

178 Ashley Marolt 11 F Byron MN 33:57 10:56

179 Ben Marolt 12 M Byron MN 33:57 10:56

180 Caral Prescher 72 F 33:59 10:57

181 Sue Winters 38 F Byron MN 34:14 11:02

182 Jessica Marolt 14 F Byron MN 35:15 11:21

183 Emily Richardson 14 F Byron MN 35:16 11:21

184 Frank Marolt 43 M Byron MN 35:16 11:22

185 Karen Marolt 43 F Byron MN 35:17 11:22

186 Scott Litin 61 M Rochester MN 35:46 11:31

187 Amy Clark 37 F Byron MN 35:46 11:31

188 Ashley VanHeulom 22 F Byron MN 35:49 11:32

189 Diane Theobald 38 F 36:01 11:36

190 Rachel Carmack 12 F 36:38 11:48

191 Grace Morris 12 F Byron MN 36:39 11:48

192 Cecilia Dingledy 57 F 36:53 11:53

193 Ann Griese 49 F 37:12 11:59

194 Nicole Sandberg 32 F Byron MN 37:24 12:03

195 Mildred Kelly 65 F Owatonna MN 37:30 12:05

196 Brittany DeVos 24 F Rochester MN 46:20 14:55

197 Casie Devos 19 F 46:20 14:55

198 Matt Lien 28 M Rochester MN 46:21 14:55



Related Stories:
• Good Neighbor Days 2.5 K





Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   



Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors








Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2018 1up!

Software © 1998-2018 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved