Rochester Track Club | Rochester, MN
Advanced Search


Subscription Login
LOGIN | SUBSCRIBE

Join RTC
Volunteer
Member area
Resources
Clothing
Awards
Galleries
Sponsors
Contacts
Videos



home : results : 2012 May 26, 2016

Chester Woods 10-mile results

CHESTER WOODS RUN

10 MILE ROAD RACE

EYOTA, MINNESOTA JUNE 2,2012



Place Bib# Name Age S City St Time Pace

===== ========================= === = =============== == ======= =====

1 473 Braden Richardson 27 M Byron MN 1:05:54 6:36

2 406 Ryan Braun 28 M Rochester MN 1:06:28 6:39

3 4523 James Hannon 53 M Rochester MN 1:07:01 6:43

4 4500 Devin Oglesbee 36 M Rochester MN 1:07:26 6:45

5 4534 Chris Chen M 1:07:52 6:48

6 4506 Patrick Stewart 42 M Rochester MN 1:07:59 6:48

7 451 Jamie Mannion 54 M LaCrosse WI 1:08:22 6:51

8 4531 Matt Dinusson 27 M Brooklyn NT 1:08:40 6:52

9 4510 Lisa Stelzner 33 F 1:08:42 6:53

10 4518 John Hopkins 46 M Savage MN 1:10:23 7:03

11 467 Matt Pierson 35 M LaCrescent MN 1:11:08 7:07

12 4525 Benjamin Deetz 17 M LaCrosse WI 1:11:14 7:08

13 472 Jerry Reuteler 54 M La Crescent MN 1:11:18 7:08

14 4515 Stephen Meyer 38 M Rochester MN 1:11:49 7:11

15 4528 Matt Lindaman 42 M Winona MN 1:11:53 7:12

16 5581 Kyle Kroenig 32 M Rochester MN 1:13:16 7:20

17 4519 Tracy Hoeg 32 F LaCrosse WI 1:13:21 7:21

18 494 Emi Yasaka 34 F Minneapolis MN 1:14:21 7:27

19 4524 Daniel Deetz 52 M LaCrosse WI 1:14:43 7:29

20 435 Nick Jewell 33 M Rochester MN 1:15:15 7:32

21 4497 Kirsten Pethan 24 F Rochester MN 1:15:45 7:35

22 440 Hirohito Kita 54 M Rochester MN 1:16:44 7:41

23 4509 Greg Hagen 58 M Rochester MN 1:17:08 7:43

24 475 Jack Rol 39 M Lake City MN 1:17:21 7:45

25 4529 Rachael Vaubel 29 F Rochester MN 1:21:08 8:07

26 4502 Jenny Shulha 29 F Rochester MN 1:21:09 8:07

27 4501 Melanie Crum 39 F Rochester MN 1:22:11 8:14

28 4533 Nathan Reid M 1:22:22 8:15

29 4498 LaRee Etter 44 F Rochester MN 1:22:24 8:15

30 4468 Leah Polzine-Campbe 34 M Stewartville MN 1:22:29 8:15

31 463 Deana Peterson 20 F Hokah MN 1:24:11 8:26

32 477 Cole Rosenbush 15 M Stewartville MN 1:25:44 8:35

33 460 Robin Paurus 48 F Roseville MN 1:26:02 8:37

34 455 Rich Mohrland 60 M Rosemount MN 1:26:05 8:37

35 469 Christina Pristash 34 F Eyota MN 1:26:09 8:37

36 450 Alyssa Mackey 23 F Rochester MN 1:26:14 8:38

37 --- Janett Hausken 47 F Stillwater 1:26:16 8:38

38 427 Jake Haugen 24 M Little Canada MN 1:26:39 8:40

39 4520 John Eiden 48 M Chanhassen MN 1:26:44 8:41

40 490 Mark Winter 43 M Rochester MN 1:27:04 8:43

41 452 Rebeccah McClure 48 F Rochester MN 1:27:11 8:44

42 491 Ben Woolman 41 M St Paul MN 1:27:18 8:44

43 420 Chris Dornack 36 M chatfield MN 1:27:22 8:45

44 479 Ronald Schroeder 70 M Winona MN 1:27:22 8:45

45 453 Tyler Meilke 32 M Rochester MN 1:27:23 8:45

46 418 Rick Devine 59 M Rochester MN 1:27:37 8:46

47 423 Emiy Frank 32 F Byron MN 1:28:18 8:50

48 437 Mark Johnsrud 32 M chatfield MN 1:28:39 8:52

49 481 Chris Smith 34 M Eden Prairie MN 1:28:51 8:54

50 466 Dave Phillips 57 M Spring Valley MN 1:28:54 8:54

51 413 Beth Cloud 27 F Rochester MN 1:28:57 8:54

52 436 Anne Johnson 48 F Juneau Al 1:29:00 8:54

53 4496 Kari Anderson 55 Juneau, AL 1:29:02 8:54

53 4507 Edward Younk 45 M Rochester MN 1:29:09 8:55

54 471 Todd Reemtsma 45 M St Paul MN 1:29:19 8:56

55 4512 Lindsay Duda 32 F Rochester MN 1:30:47 9:05

56 4521 Emily Thompson 41 F Burnsville MN 1:30:56 9:06

57 462 Diane Peterson 48 F Hokah MN 1:31:22 9:09

58 444 Jessica Kraker 34 F Eau Claire WI 1:32:19 9:14

59 426 Douglas Guenther 45 M Rochester MN 1:32:41 9:17

60 431 Yvonne Hubmayer 61 F Rochester MN 1:33:01 9:19

61 4405 Sue Braun 51 F Rochester MN 1:33:09 9:19

62 449 Amanda Leightner 27 F Rochester MN 1:33:18 9:20

63 4401 Michael Barton 38 M New Hope MN 1:33:40 9:22

64 4526 Lonna Simanovski F 1:34:26 9:27

65 456 Mark Mueller 49 M Rochester MN 1:35:15 9:32

66 4504 Joe Kochan 52 M Rochester MN 1:35:48 9:35

67 4505 Thomas Kochan 19 M Rochester MN 1:35:53 9:36

68 4591 Sarah Shackoski 30 F Rochester MN 1:36:16 9:38

69 484 Emily Thomas 25 F Lewiston MN 1:37:13 9:44

70 4403 Tod Bellrichard 50 M Byron MN 1:37:32 9:46

71 4508 Nick Ortmeier 34 M Rochester MN 1:38:05 9:49

72 441 Kristina Klingler 42 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:38:16 9:50

73 488 Kevin Watkins 52 M Rochester MN 1:38:20 9:50

74 4592 Jennifer St. Amand 30 F Dexter MN 1:38:25 9:51

75 4517 Tom Taggart 57 M LaCrosse WI 1:38:33 9:52

76 4532 Jim Backlund 50 M Rochester MN 1:38:46 9:53

77 445 Autumn Kruse 17 F Stewartville MN 1:38:51 9:54

78 4511 Zhen Wang 35 M Rochester MN 1:38:57 9:54

79 482 Steve Strange 65 M Rochester MN 1:39:11 9:56

80 4513 Mark Strommer M 1:39:44 9:59

81 425 Megan Grudem 37 F Rochester MN 1:39:58 10:00

82 428 Janet Hausken 47 F Stillwater MN 1:40:12 10:02

83 409 Michael Burke 56 M Rochester MN 1:42:04 10:13

84 486 Dan Valentine 53 M Winona MN 1:43:17 10:20

85 478 Amanda Schramski 26 F Rochester MN 1:43:30 10:21

86 4404 Tara Boldthen 30 F Rochester MN 1:44:25 10:27

87 4590 Becky Tri 36 F Rochester MN 1:44:37 10:28

88 476 Trever Rosenbush 43 M Stewartville MN 1:45:08 10:31

89 408 Brad Broge 22 M Rochester MN 1:45:23 10:33

90 4516 Katie Freeman F 1:45:30 10:33

91 4429 Annette Homburger 52 F Rochester MN 1:47:33 10:46

92 415 Sandra Dalquist 71 F Rochester MN 1:47:45 10:47

93 487 Rebeccah Vossberg 31 F Rochester MN 1:48:16 10:50

94 447 Melissa Larson 28 F Rochester MN 1:48:17 10:50

95 4402 Jennifer Bastian 28 F Duluth MN 1:48:33 10:52

96 4530 Mike Casey 52 M Rochester MN 1:49:27 10:57

97 424 Lin Gentling 60 F Rochester MN 1:49:47 10:59

98 4594 Mateusz Opyrcnxz 36 M Rochester MN 1:50:48 11:05

99 4499 Lisa Klotzbach 43 F Rochester MN 1:51:42 11:11

100 4514 Marcia Jager 49 F Kasson MN 1:52:03 11:13

101 439 Adam Kieffer 29 M Rochester MN 1:52:28 11:15

102 493 Danielle Yarde 32 F Rochester MN 1:54:31 11:28

103 480 Jim Siebenaler 33 M chatfield MN 1:54:33 11:28

104 4503 Kara LeFebre 29 F Rochester MN 1:55:48 11:35

105 470 Peter Redfield 29 M Cambridge MN 1:56:19 11:38

106 412 Kelly Classic 52 F Rochester MN 1:56:32 11:40

107 457 Ken Nance 32 M Rochester MN 1:57:26 11:45

108 4535 Michelle Shefreland 51 F 1:58:10 11:49

109 492 Fred Woolman 70 M Rochester MN 1:58:10 11:49

110 4522 Cathy Torgerson 54 F Rochester MN 2:04:11 12:26

111 489 carolyn Wilson 42 F Winona MN 2:05:42 12:35

112 4536 Aspen Welch F 2:05:44 12:35

113 454 Kimberly Moeller 37 F chatfield MN 2:07:36 12:46

Related Stories:
• Chester Woods 10-mile run age group awards





Article Comment Submission Form
Please feel free to submit your comments.

Article comments are not posted immediately to the Web site. Each submission must be approved by the Web site editor, who may edit content for appropriateness. There may be a delay of 24-48 hours for any submission while the web site editor reviews and approves it.

Note: All information on this form is required. Your telephone number is for our use only, and will not be attached to your comment.
Submit an Article Comment
First Name:
Required
Last Name:
Required
Telephone:
Required
Email:
Required
Comment:
Required
Passcode:
Required
Anti-SPAM Passcode Click here to see a new mix of characters.
This is an anti-SPAM device. It is not case sensitive.
   



Calendar


Grand Prix sponsors







Life
Site Design and Content: Rochester Track Club
Copyright 2016 1up!

Software © 1998-2016 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved